kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13K1-01 |
2 |
DU13K1 |
Marcus Jepsen, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-1 |
DU15K1-04 |
4 |
DU15K1 |
Rasmus Kure, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
- |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-5 |
DU1719K2-02 |
4 |
DU1719K2 |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
Kval |
3-2: 8-11, 11-8, 12-10, 1-11, 11-7 |
DU1719K2-01 |
3 |
DU1719K2 |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-9, 11-7, 13-11 |
DU1719K3-02 |
4 |
DU1719K3 |
Sebastian Kjærside Korsgaard, *1-4 , DU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU15B-02 |
5 |
DU15B |
Jonas Hansen, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
- |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU1719B-01 |
4 |
DU1719B |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
PU13A-02 |
5 |
PU13A |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU1719C-01 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU1719C-02 |
5 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
DU1719K3-03 |
6 |
DU1719K3 |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-8 |
DU1719B-04 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
DU1719C-04 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
PU13A-04 |
6 |
PU13A |
Cecilie Wøldike, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
DU13B1-01 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
DU1719C-06 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
DU1719AV-01 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Theis Houlberg, *5-6 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU1719AT-02 |
4 |
DU1719AT |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Marcus Hjort Pedersbæk, *10 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
5 - 8 |
3-2: 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-3 |
DU1719B-07 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 14-12, 9-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8 |
DU1719C-08 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU1719C-09 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU1719AT-03 |
3 |
DU1719AT |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
- |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
5 - 8 |
1-3: 6-11, 5-11, 16-14, 6-11 |
DU1719AV-03 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Sebastian Kjærside Korsgaard, *1-4 , DU17/19, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-7, 11-8 |
DU15B-04 |
6 |
DU15B |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Peter Mahler, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 13-11 |
DU13B1-04 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel, *10-11 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
DU1719C-10 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
PU1719A-02 |
5 |
PU1719A |
Christine Christoffersen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
DU1719B-11 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 4-11, 11-13, 11-8, 4-11 |
PU1719A-03 |
4 |
PU1719A |
Mathilde Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Thy |
- |
Christine Christoffersen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-2 |
PU13A-09 |
6 |
PU13A |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU1719C-12 |
3 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-1, 11-7, 5-11, 11-2 |
DU15B-06 |
6 |
DU15B |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
- |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-0, 11-0, 13-15, 11-9 |
DU13B1-06 |
2 |
DU13B1 |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Elias Witt Aadahl, *7-9 , DU13, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-6 |
PU13A-12 |
6 |
PU13A |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU15B-09 |
4 |
DU15B |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Kasper Rørstrøm, *7-11 , DU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 7-11, 3-11, 11-7, 9-11 |
DU13B-02 |
2 |
DU13B |
Per Hansen, *10-11 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 4-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
DU1719B-14 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Kasper Pedersen, *10-12 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-8, 11-3 |
DU1719AT-6 |
3 |
DU1719AT |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-6, 12-10, 11-7 |
PU13A-15 |
6 |
PU13A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-3 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU1719C-15 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4 |
DU13B-03 |
2 |
DU13B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-5 |
PU1719A-06 |
3 |
PU1719A |
Camilla Kejlberg Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Struer |
- |
Christine Christoffersen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU1719AV-05 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *1-4 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU13B-05 |
2 |
DU13B |
Jonas Korsgaard, *7-9 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |