kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe på bane 6
DU13K1-03 |
6 |
DU13K1 |
Elias Coyle, *4-6 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU13, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
PU15K1-02 |
6 |
PU15K1 |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4-5 , PU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-4 |
PU13K1-04 |
6 |
PU13K1 |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Rikke S. Mortensen, *8-11 , PU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU13B2-02 |
6 |
DU13B2 |
Christoffer Ozeral, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *12-14 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 11-4, 2-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
PU1719B-01 |
6 |
PU1719B |
Maria Kjærside Korsgaard, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Simone Kronborg Obel, *5-9 , PU17/19, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-2 |
PU1719B-02 |
6 |
PU1719B |
Sisse K. Møller, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
- |
Jeanette Mortensen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
PU11-01 |
6 |
PU11 |
Julie Nielsen, *1-5 , PU11, Struer |
- |
Julie Jelle, *1-5 , PU11, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 8-11, 12-10, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU11-02 |
6 |
PU11 |
Rebecca Ozeral, *1-5 , PU11, Thy |
- |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-5 , PU11, Gram |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 3-11, 13-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
PU15K2-01 |
6 |
PU15K2 |
Anne Sofie Mathiasen, *4-5 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Ida Schjøtt, *2-3 , PU15, Gram |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
Kval |
0-3: 4-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU1719K3-03 |
6 |
DU1719K3 |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-8 |
PU11-03 |
6 |
PU11 |
Julie Jelle, *1-5 , PU11, Randers |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-5 , PU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 2-11 |
PU13A-04 |
6 |
PU13A |
Cecilie Wøldike, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
PU13A-05 |
6 |
PU13A |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
PU13A-06 |
6 |
PU13A |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Klara K. Møller, *1-3 , PU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
PU11-04 |
6 |
PU11 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-5 , PU11, Gram |
- |
Julie Nielsen, *1-5 , PU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-4 |
PU13B-01 |
6 |
PU13B |
Cecilie Kure, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU13B-02 |
6 |
PU13B |
Rosemarie Coyle, *4-7 , PU13, Birkerød |
- |
Rikke S. Mortensen, *8-11 , PU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-6, 11-8, 3-11, 11-5 |
PU11-05 |
6 |
PU11 |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-5 , PU11, Thy |
- |
Rebecca Ozeral, *1-5 , PU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
PU11-06 |
6 |
PU11 |
Julie Jelle, *1-5 , PU11, Randers |
- |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-5 , PU11, Gram |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 11-6, 1-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
DU15B-04 |
6 |
DU15B |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Peter Mahler, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 13-11 |
PU13A-07 |
6 |
PU13A |
Cecilie Wøldike, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-9 |
PU13A-08 |
6 |
PU13A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-3 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
PU13A-09 |
6 |
PU13A |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU15B-05 |
6 |
DU15B |
Kasper Rørstrøm, *7-11 , DU15, Struer |
- |
Jonas Hansen, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU15B-06 |
6 |
DU15B |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
- |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-0, 11-0, 13-15, 11-9 |
PU13B-03 |
6 |
PU13B |
Sofie Madsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *4-7 , PU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU13B-04 |
6 |
PU13B |
Rikke S. Mortensen, *8-11 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Cecilie Kure, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 8-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
PU13A-10 |
6 |
PU13A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-3 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-6 |
PU13A-11 |
6 |
PU13A |
Cecilie Wøldike, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
PU13A-12 |
6 |
PU13A |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU15B-07 |
6 |
DU15B |
Peter Mahler, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
- |
Kasper Rørstrøm, *7-11 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
DU15A-10 |
6 |
DU15A |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Kure, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU15A-11 |
6 |
DU15A |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *7-11 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Mikkel B. Kønigsfeldt, *2-6 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
DU15A-12 |
6 |
DU15A |
Sebastian Pedersen, *2-6 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-7, 9-11, 8-11, 11-5, 7-11 |
DU15B-03 |
6 |
DU15B |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
- |
Kasper Rørstrøm, *7-11 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 9-11, 11-7, 11-7, 10-12, 12-14 |
PU11-09 |
6 |
PU11 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-5 , PU11, Gram |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-5 , PU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
PU11-10 |
6 |
PU11 |
Julie Nielsen, *1-5 , PU11, Struer |
- |
Rebecca Ozeral, *1-5 , PU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-1 |
PU13B-06 |
6 |
PU13B |
Cecilie Kure, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *4-7 , PU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
3-2: 7-11, 11-7, 6-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
PU13B-05 |
6 |
PU13B |
Sofie Madsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Rikke S. Mortensen, *8-11 , PU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU13A-15 |
6 |
PU13A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-3 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-8, 11-9 |
PU13A-14 |
6 |
PU13A |
Nadia Nielsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Cecilie Wøldike, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
PU13A-13 |
6 |
PU13A |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
PU15A-04 |
6 |
PU15A |
Sabine Petersen, *1 , PU15, Herlev |
- |
Bettina Mortensen, *2-3 , PU15, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 3 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-5, 11-3, 12-10 |
PU15B-05 |
6 |
PU15B |
Freja Broeng, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-0 |
PU1719B-09 |
6 |
PU1719B |
Jeanette Mortensen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
- |
Maiken Nørtoft Pedersen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 14-12, 11-6, 11-8 |
PU1719B-10 |
6 |
PU1719B |
Maria Kjærside Korsgaard, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Sisse K. Møller, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 12-10 |
PU15A-06 |
6 |
PU15A |
Bettina Mortensen, *2-3 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Ida Schjøtt, *2-3 , PU15, Gram |
Søndag, kamp 12 |
1 - 3 |
0-3: 2-11, 0-11, 0-11 |