kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe på bane 5
DU11K1-03 |
5 |
DU11K1 |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
1-3: 3-11, 3-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
PU15K1-01 |
5 |
PU15K1 |
Anne Sofie Mathiasen, *4-5 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Freja Broeng, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-7 |
PU13K1-03 |
5 |
PU13K1 |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU11B2-02 |
5 |
DU11B2 |
Laurits Frandsen, *12-14 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 12-14, 11-13, 11-8, 8-11 |
DU15B-02 |
5 |
DU15B |
Jonas Hansen, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
- |
Tomas Juhl, *7-11 , DU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
PU13A-01 |
5 |
PU13A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-3 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Cecilie Wøldike, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-1 |
DU15B-01 |
5 |
DU15B |
Peter Mahler, *7-11 , DU15, Sport 92 |
- |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
PU13A-02 |
5 |
PU13A |
Sofie Drejergaard Larsen, *1-3 , PU13, Kolding |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *4-7 , PU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-5 |
PU13A-03 |
5 |
PU13A |
Nadia Nielsen, *8-11 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *4-7 , PU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
DU1719C-02 |
5 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
DU15A-04 |
5 |
DU15A |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *7-11 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *2-6 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU15A-05 |
5 |
DU15A |
Rasmus Kure, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 10-12, 2-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-01 |
5 |
PU15A |
Sabine Petersen, *1 , PU15, Herlev |
- |
Bettina Mortensen, *2-3 , PU15, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 3 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-3 |
DU15A-15 |
5 |
DU15A |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *2-6 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
PU15B-01 |
5 |
PU15B |
Anne Sofie Mathiasen, *4-5 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Freja Broeng, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9 |
PU15B-02 |
5 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4-5 , PU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-5, 11-8 |
PU1719B-03 |
5 |
PU1719B |
Simone Kronborg Obel, *5-9 , PU17/19, Struer |
- |
Maiken Nørtoft Pedersen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 13-11, 11-6, 1-11, 11-7 |
PU15A-02 |
5 |
PU15A |
Ida Schjøtt, *2-3 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1 , PU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 3 |
0-3: 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
PU1719B-04 |
5 |
PU1719B |
Jeanette Mortensen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
- |
Maria Kjærside Korsgaard, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
PU1719A-01 |
5 |
PU1719A |
Camilla Kejlberg Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU1719A-02 |
5 |
PU1719A |
Christine Christoffersen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
DU15A-07 |
5 |
DU15A |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *7-11 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Rasmus Kure, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-8, 16-14, 11-8 |
DU15A-08 |
5 |
DU15A |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *2-6 , DU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-3, 6-11, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU15A-09 |
5 |
DU15A |
Sebastian Pedersen, *2-6 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mikkel B. Kønigsfeldt, *2-6 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
PU1719B-05 |
5 |
PU1719B |
Maiken Nørtoft Pedersen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Sisse K. Møller, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 9-11, 11-6, 6-11, 7-11 |
PU1719B-06 |
5 |
PU1719B |
Simone Kronborg Obel, *5-9 , PU17/19, Struer |
- |
Jeanette Mortensen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 10-12, 7-11, 9-11 |
PU15B-03 |
5 |
PU15B |
Freja Broeng, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4-5 , PU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 8-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
PU15B-04 |
5 |
PU15B |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6-7 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Anne Sofie Mathiasen, *4-5 , PU15, Gram |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 9-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
PU15A-03 |
5 |
PU15A |
Bettina Mortensen, *2-3 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Ida Schjøtt, *2-3 , PU15, Gram |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 3 |
0-3: 1-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
PU1719A-04 |
5 |
PU1719A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Thy |
- |
Camilla Kejlberg Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17/19, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU1719B-07 |
5 |
PU1719B |
Maria Kjærside Korsgaard, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Maiken Nørtoft Pedersen, *5-9 , PU17/19, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-0, 11-8 |
PU1719B-08 |
5 |
PU1719B |
Sisse K. Møller, *5-9 , PU17/19, Thy |
- |
Simone Kronborg Obel, *5-9 , PU17/19, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 7-11, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11, 4-11 |
PU15B-06 |
5 |
PU15B |
Anne Sofie Mathiasen, *4-5 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4-5 , PU15, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8 |