kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU1719C-03 |
3 |
DU1719C |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
DU1719C-01 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU1719C-02 |
5 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
DU1719C-04 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
DU1719C-05 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-9 |
DU1719C-06 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
DU1719C-07 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 8-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU1719C-08 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU1719C-09 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU1719C-10 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU1719C-11 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU1719C-12 |
3 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-1, 11-7, 5-11, 11-2 |
DU1719C-14 |
4 |
DU1719C |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU1719C-13 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU1719C-15 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4 |