kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU1719K1-02 |
4 |
DU1719K1 |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Hjort Pedersbæk, *10 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
Kval |
1-3: 11-9, 8-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
DU1719K1-01 |
3 |
DU1719K1 |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
- |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
Kval |
3-1: 11-9, 6-11, 12-10, 12-10 |
DU1719K2-02 |
4 |
DU1719K2 |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
Kval |
3-2: 8-11, 11-8, 12-10, 1-11, 11-7 |
DU1719K2-01 |
3 |
DU1719K2 |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-9, 11-7, 13-11 |
DU1719K3-02 |
4 |
DU1719K3 |
Sebastian Kjærside Korsgaard, *1-4 , DU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU1719B-01 |
4 |
DU1719B |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU1719C-03 |
3 |
DU1719C |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
DU1719C-01 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU1719K3-01 |
3 |
DU1719K3 |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Theis Houlberg, *5-6 , DU17/19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
Kval |
1-3: 11-4, 8-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
DU1719C-02 |
5 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
DU1719K3-03 |
6 |
DU1719K3 |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-8 |
DU1719B-03 |
1 |
DU1719B |
Kasper Pedersen, *10-12 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-4, 11-9 |
DU1719B-02 |
1 |
DU1719B |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU1719K3-04 |
2 |
DU1719K3 |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *1-4 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
- |
Marcus Hjort Pedersbæk, *10 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 15 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-6, 11-9, 11-8 |
DU1719B-04 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
DU1719C-04 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
DU1719B-05 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *10-12 , DU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
DU1719C-05 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-9 |
DU1719B-06 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
DU1719C-06 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
DU1719AV-01 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Theis Houlberg, *5-6 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU1719AV-02 |
4 |
DU1719AV |
Sebastian Kjærside Korsgaard, *1-4 , DU17/19, Sport 92 |
- |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *1-4 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-3 |
DU1719AT-01 |
3 |
DU1719AT |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-4 |
DU1719AT-02 |
4 |
DU1719AT |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Marcus Hjort Pedersbæk, *10 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
5 - 8 |
3-2: 6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-3 |
DU1719B-07 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 14-12, 9-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-8 |
DU1719C-07 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 8-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU1719B-08 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *10-12 , DU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-6, 15-13, 8-11, 14-12 |
DU1719C-08 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU1719B-09 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU1719C-09 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU1719AT-03 |
3 |
DU1719AT |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
- |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
5 - 8 |
1-3: 6-11, 5-11, 16-14, 6-11 |
DU1719AT-04 |
4 |
DU1719AT |
Marcus Hjort Pedersbæk, *10 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
- |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
5 - 8 |
0-3: 3-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
DU1719AV-03 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Sebastian Kjærside Korsgaard, *1-4 , DU17/19, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-7, 11-8 |
DU1719AV-04 |
4 |
DU1719AV |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *1-4 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
- |
Theis Houlberg, *5-6 , DU17/19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 9-11, 7-11, 11-5, 13-11, 1-11 |
DU1719B-10 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 7-11, 2-11, 12-10, 8-11 |
DU1719C-10 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU1719B-11 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 4-11, 11-13, 11-8, 4-11 |
DU1719C-11 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU1719B-12 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *10-12 , DU17/19, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-5, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU1719C-12 |
3 |
DU1719C |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-1, 11-7, 5-11, 11-2 |
DU1719B-15 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Nicolai Pedersen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Jonas Barkholt Kønigsfeldt, *7-9 , DU17/19, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 2-11, 11-6, 11-2, 6-11, 11-5 |
DU1719B-13 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Cornelius Feldt, *13-16 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Mahdi Aboud, *13-16 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-9, 7-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
DU1719B-14 |
3 |
DU1719B |
Kasper Pedersen, *10-12 , DU17/19, Thy |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *10-12 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-8, 11-3 |
DU1719C-14 |
4 |
DU1719C |
William Klindt, *17-20 , DU17/19, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Holm, *17-20 , DU17/19, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU1719AT-6 |
3 |
DU1719AT |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Drejergaard Larsen, *5-6 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-6, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU1719AT-05 |
3 |
DU1719AT |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *7-9 , DU17/19, Struer |
- |
Marcus Hjort Pedersbæk, *10 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
5 - 8 |
1-3: 10-12, 11-6, 8-11, 5-11 |
DU1719C-13 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Jos Amstutz, *17-20 , DU17/19, KSK |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *17-20 , DU17/19, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU1719C-15 |
4 |
DU1719C |
Sebastian Brinker, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *13-16 , DU17/19, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 8-11, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-4 |
DU1719AV-06 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Theis Houlberg, *5-6 , DU17/19, Herlev |
- |
Sebastian Kjærside Korsgaard, *1-4 , DU17/19, Sport 92 |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 14-12, 9-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
DU1719AV-05 |
3 |
DU1719AV |
Thomas S. Laursen, *1-4 , DU17/19, Kolding |
- |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *1-4 , DU17/19, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-4 |