kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13KC-02 |
4 |
DU13KC |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
3-1: 11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5 |
PU15KB-01 |
1 |
PU15KB |
Bettina Mortensen, *2 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-2 |
DU17KC-03 |
5 |
DU17KC |
Simon Skelkjær, *8 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Jonas Lund, *12 , DU17, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU17KC-04 |
6 |
DU17KC |
Simon Steenholdt, *9 , DU17, Kolding |
- |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *13 , DU17, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-3 |
PU15KB-03 |
1 |
PU15KB |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4 , PU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU11KB-04 |
6 |
DU11KB |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *6 , DU11, Lystrup |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-2: 10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-3 |
PU15KB-04 |
1 |
PU15KB |
Nadia Nielsen, *5 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Kristine Hestbech, *9 , PU15, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 9 |
0-3: 5-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
DU17KB-01 |
4 |
DU17KB |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *2 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *9 , DU17, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-7 |
DU17KB-02 |
5 |
DU17KB |
Kasper Pedersen, *3 , DU17, Thy |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *8 , DU17, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-4 |
PU13A-01 |
6 |
PU13A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *3 , PU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-2 |
PU13A-02 |
6 |
PU13A |
Laura Lauridsen, *2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Julie Nielsen, *4 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-1 |
DU17A-02 |
5 |
DU17A |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *2 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7 , DU17, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
PU15B-02 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
6-9 |
3-1: 6-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-7 |
DU13C-02 |
4 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *15 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
12 - 15 |
1-3: 6-11, 4-11, 11-8, 10-12 |
PU13A-04 |
6 |
PU13A |
Julie Nielsen, *4 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
DU11A-03 |
3 |
DU11A |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU17B-02 |
4 |
DU17B |
Simon Skelkjær, *8 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU15B-03 |
6 |
PU15B |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *5 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
6-9 |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU17C-02 |
4 |
DU17C |
Laurids Christensen, *11 , DU17, Thy |
- |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *13 , DU17, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
10 - 13 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
PU15B-04 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Lea Bang Poulsen, *2 , PU17, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
6-9 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU13C-03 |
4 |
DU13C |
Vitus Hansen, *14 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
12 - 15 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU13A-06 |
6 |
PU13A |
Louise Pedersen, *3 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Julie Nielsen, *4 , PU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 7-11, 11-5, 9-11, 9-11 |
DU17A-05 |
5 |
DU17A |
Mikkel B. Kønigsfeldt, *5 , DU17, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *2 , DU17, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 6-11, 10-12, 11-4, 4-11 |
PU15B-05 |
6 |
PU15B |
Nadia Nielsen, *5 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
6-9 |
3-1: 11-3, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
PU15B-06 |
6 |
PU15B |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
6-9 |
0-3: 1-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
DU11A-05 |
3 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
DU17C-04 |
4 |
DU17C |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *13 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *10 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
10 - 13 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-9, 11-7, 15-13 |
DU17B-03 |
4 |
DU17B |
Sebastian Brinker, *4 , DU17, Kolding |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *8 , DU17, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
EU13-01 |
3 |
EU13 |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 35 |
|
0-3: 3-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
DU11A-07 |
4 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-0 |
PU13A-07 |
6 |
PU13A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Rikke S. Mortensen, *6 , PU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU15B-07 |
6 |
PU15B |
Lea Bang Poulsen, *2 , PU17, Thy |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *5 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
6-9 |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU17A-08 |
3 |
DU17A |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *2 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *3 , DU17, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-6 |
PU15B-08 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
6-9 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU17C-05 |
1 |
DU17C |
Jonas Lund, *12 , DU17, Thy |
- |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *13 , DU17, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
10 - 13 |
1-3: 11-2, 5-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU17B-06 |
3 |
DU17B |
Simon Steenholdt, *9 , DU17, Kolding |
- |
Simon Skelkjær, *8 , DU17, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13C-06 |
5 |
DU13C |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *8 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
12 - 15 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-5, 14-12 |
DU11A-09 |
4 |
DU11A |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
PU13A-09 |
6 |
PU13A |
Julie Nielsen, *4 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Rikke S. Mortensen, *6 , PU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU13A-10 |
6 |
PU13A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *2 , PU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 10-12, 1-11, 8-11 |
PU15B-09 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *5 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
6-9 |
2-3: 4-11, 4-11, 11-5, 11-8, 2-11 |
DU17A-10 |
4 |
DU17A |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *2 , DU17, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-5, 11-6 |
PU15B-10 |
6 |
PU15B |
Lea Bang Poulsen, *2 , PU17, Thy |
- |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
6-9 |
0-3: 1-11, 8-11, 6-11 |