kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13KC-02 |
4 |
DU13KC |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
3-1: 11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU17KC-01 |
3 |
DU17KC |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *10 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-3 |
PU15KB-02 |
1 |
PU15KB |
Klara K. Møller, *3 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU15KB-03 |
5 |
DU15KB |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicholas Mollerup Billcliff, *6 , DU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-7 |
DU15KB-04 |
6 |
DU15KB |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Henrik Uhre Trane, *7 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-0, 11-6 |
DU11KB-02 |
4 |
DU11KB |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *8 , DU11, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-1 |
DU13KB-03 |
5 |
DU13KB |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-1: 11-5, 11-2, 9-11, 11-9 |
DU17KB-04 |
3 |
DU17KB |
Mikkel B. Kønigsfeldt, *5 , DU17, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU15KB-05 |
4 |
DU15KB |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *10 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU11A-01 |
3 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU13B-01 |
4 |
DU13B |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 -11 |
2-3: 12-10, 11-6, 5-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
DU15B-01 |
5 |
DU15B |
Lasse Fink Hansen, *11 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Nicholas Mollerup Billcliff, *6 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 - 11 |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
DU13A-01 |
4 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-0, 11-2, 11-8 |
PU15B-01 |
6 |
PU15B |
Lea Bang Poulsen, *2 , PU17, Thy |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
6-9 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU15A-02 |
3 |
DU15A |
Rasmus Madsen, *2 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-4 |
DU13B-03 |
4 |
DU13B |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
7 -11 |
0-3: 8-11, 11-13, 7-11 |
DU15B-03 |
5 |
DU15B |
Nicholas Mollerup Billcliff, *6 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *10 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU11A-03 |
3 |
DU11A |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU17B-02 |
4 |
DU17B |
Simon Skelkjær, *8 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU15B-03 |
6 |
PU15B |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *5 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
6-9 |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU11A-04 |
3 |
DU11A |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU15A-04 |
3 |
DU15A |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
DU13A-06 |
4 |
DU13A |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
PU15B-06 |
6 |
PU15B |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
6-9 |
0-3: 1-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
DU17B-04 |
4 |
DU17B |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *9 , DU17, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-2 |
DU11A-06 |
3 |
DU11A |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU13B-06 |
4 |
DU13B |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
7 -11 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU13A-08 |
6 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Madsen, *2 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 33 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 8-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
DU15A-06 |
3 |
DU15A |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 34 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU15B-06 |
3 |
DU15B |
Nicholas Mollerup Billcliff, *6 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Henrik Uhre Trane, *7 , DU15, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 36 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-0, 11-5 |
DU13A-10 |
1 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU15A-07 |
3 |
DU15A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 13-11, 11-2 |
DU11A-07 |
4 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-0 |
DU11A-08 |
4 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 2-11, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 10-12 |
DU13B-08 |
4 |
DU13B |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
7 -11 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6 |
PU15B-08 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sarah Krogshede Olesen, *6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *7 , PU15, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
6-9 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU15B-08 |
1 |
DU15B |
Philip Laursen, *8 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Nicholas Mollerup Billcliff, *6 , DU15, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
7 - 11 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
DU17B-05 |
3 |
DU17B |
Sebastian Brinker, *4 , DU17, Kolding |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
6 - 9 |
3-2: 9-11, 3-11, 14-12, 11-6, 11-9 |
DU11A-10 |
4 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15A-09 |
3 |
DU15A |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 8-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-5, 7-11 |
DU13A-15 |
5 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 |