kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe på bane 3
C0-01 |
3 |
C0 |
Simon Lago Risom(195), *30 , C, Sport 92 |
- |
Mathias Berliner Pedersen(211), *35 , D, Vejle |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
C eller D |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
B1-02 |
3 |
B1 |
Laurits Hansen(94), *17 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(103), *21 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1-16 |
3-1: 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 13-11 |
B3-02 |
3 |
B3 |
Tristan Facius(81), *19 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Karl Lebeck(117), *23 , B, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-16 |
0-3: 6-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
A2-02 |
3 |
A2 |
Elias Coyle(6), *4 , A, Birkerød |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(25), *10 , A, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-8 |
A1-02 |
3 |
A1 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(9), *3 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(31), *9 , A, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-5 |
B1-04 |
3 |
B1 |
Celina Felthaus(137), *29 , C, Horsens |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(103), *21 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-16 |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
B2-04 |
3 |
B2 |
Eline Kristensen(131), *25 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Pernille Bredtoft Robertsen(100), *18 , B, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1-16 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 13-15 |
D-07 |
3 |
D |
Aslan Kirkegård(205), *36 , D, Sport 92 |
- |
Anton Andersen(187), *34 , C, Thysquash |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1-8 |
0-3: 6-11, 11-13, 10-12 |
BB-01 |
3 |
BB |
Daniel Breinbjerg(103), *21 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(124), *26 , B, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
9-16 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-8 |
BB-02 |
3 |
BB |
Pernille Bredtoft Robertsen(100), *18 , B, Struer |
- |
Alexander Bonnichsen(132), *27 , B, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
9-16 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 12-10 |
A2-05 |
3 |
A2 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(25), *10 , A, Sport 92 |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(15), *6 , A, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1-12 |
0-3: 3-11, 1-11, 8-11 |
A1-05 |
3 |
A1 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(31), *9 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(18), *5 , A, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1-12 |
0-3: 6-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
D-11 |
3 |
D |
Elinor Vitis(197), *38 , D, Sport 92 |
- |
Adrian Oustic(213), *40 , D, Horsens |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1-8 |
2-3: 6-11, 4-11, 11-6, 11-7, 0-11 |
C-08 |
3 |
C |
Terleena Bjerge(133), *28 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Lucas Andersen(176), *31 , C, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1-6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
A2-08 |
3 |
A2 |
Laura Lauridsen(5), *2 , A, Thysquash |
- |
William Brandt Jensen(15), *6 , A, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
A1-08 |
3 |
A1 |
Tobias Weel(1), *1 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(18), *5 , A, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-9 |
D-15 |
3 |
D |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(212), *37 , D, Vejle |
- |
Johanne Zacher Lessmann(224), *41 , D, Horsens |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1-8 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
BB-06 |
3 |
BB |
Tristan Facius(81), *19 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(101), *20 , B, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
9-16 |
3-2: 11-6, 11-13, 13-11, 10-12, 11-3 |
BA-06 |
3 |
BA |
Laurits Hansen(94), *17 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(61), *16 , B, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1-8 |
3-1: 11-9, 8-11, 11-4, 11-1 |
A2-11 |
3 |
A2 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(22), *8 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq(41), *12 , A, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-9 |
A1-11 |
3 |
A1 |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(24), *7 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(38), *11 , A, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 |
D-18 |
3 |
D |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(212), *37 , D, Vejle |
- |
Anton Andersen(187), *34 , C, Thysquash |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1-8 |
0-3: 5-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
D-20 |
3 |
D |
Johanne Zacher Lessmann(224), *41 , D, Horsens |
- |
Adrian Oustic(213), *40 , D, Horsens |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-6 |
A1-13 |
3 |
A1 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(31), *9 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(38), *11 , A, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-9 |
A1-14 |
3 |
A1 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(18), *5 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(24), *7 , A, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1-12 |
3-2: 9-11, 11-6, 4-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
A1-15 |
3 |
A1 |
Tobias Weel(1), *1 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(9), *3 , A, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-8, 11-6 |
BB-09 |
3 |
BB |
Daniel Breinbjerg(103), *21 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Tristan Facius(81), *19 , B, Sport 92 |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
9-16 |
3-1: 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
BB-10 |
3 |
BB |
Pernille Bredtoft Robertsen(100), *18 , B, Struer |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(101), *20 , B, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
9-16 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-8, 12-10 |
BA-09 |
3 |
BA |
Oscar Mariegaard Sørensen(44), *13 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Laurits Hansen(94), *17 , B, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-2, 11-2 |
AF-01 |
3 |
AF |
Tobias Weel(1), *1 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle(6), *4 , A, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1-2 |
3-1: 12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 14-12 |