kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
HA-01 |
3 |
HA |
Marcus Pedersbæk, *1 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Jonas Søndergaard Sørensen, *9-16 , HA, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 |
HA-02 |
4 |
HA |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 14-12, 11-5, 11-3 |
HA-03 |
5 |
HA |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 5-11, 11-9, 11-2, 10-12, 7-11 |
HA-04 |
6 |
HA |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-9 |
HA-05 |
3 |
HA |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Max Skov Christensen, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
HA-06 |
4 |
HA |
Simon Steenholdt, *5-8 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
3-1: 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
HA-07 |
5 |
HA |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
- |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 8-11 |
HA-08 |
6 |
HA |
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, *2 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Elias Coyle, *9-16 , HA, Birkerød |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 5-11, 11-8, 2-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
HA-09 |
3 |
HA |
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, *2 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
HA-10 |
4 |
HA |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Max Skov Christensen, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
2-3: 11-7, 11-3, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
HA-11 |
5 |
HA |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
3-2: 11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 2-11, 11-0 |
HA-12 |
6 |
HA |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Jonas Søndergaard Sørensen, *9-16 , HA, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
2-3: 8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 9-11 |
HA-13 |
3 |
HA |
Elias Coyle, *9-16 , HA, Birkerød |
- |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-5, 14-12, 12-10 |
HA-14 |
4 |
HA |
Simon Steenholdt, *5-8 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
3-2: 11-3, 6-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-3 |
HA-16 |
6 |
HA |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Marcus Pedersbæk, *1 , HA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
HA-15 |
3 |
HA |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-6, 11-2 |
HA-18 |
5 |
HA |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
13 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
HA-19 |
4 |
HA |
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, *2 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Max Skov Christensen, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
9 - 12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-8 |
HA-20 |
3 |
HA |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Jonas Søndergaard Sørensen, *9-16 , HA, Lystrup |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
9 - 12 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
HA-21 |
6 |
HA |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
- |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
5 - 8 |
0-3: 10-12, 8-11, 6-11 |
HA-22 |
5 |
HA |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
5 - 8 |
3-2: 1-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 |
HA-23 |
4 |
HA |
Elias Coyle, *9-16 , HA, Birkerød |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *5-8 , HA, Kolding |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 12-10, 6-11, 12-14, 9-11 |
HA-24 |
3 |
HA |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Marcus Pedersbæk, *1 , HA, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 11-9, 4-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11 |
HA-17 |
6 |
HA |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
- |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
13 - 16 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
HA-25 |
6 |
HA |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
15 - 16 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
HA-26 |
5 |
HA |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
13 - 14 |
2-3: 9-11, 5-11, 13-11, 11-6, 3-11 |
HA-27 |
4 |
HA |
Max Skov Christensen, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
- |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
11 - 12 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
HA-28 |
3 |
HA |
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, *2 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Jonas Søndergaard Sørensen, *9-16 , HA, Lystrup |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
9 - 10 |
2-3: 10-12, 11-3, 12-14, 11-7, 11-13 |
HA-29 |
6 |
HA |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
- |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
7 - 8 |
1-3: 8-11, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11 |
HA-30 |
5 |
HA |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-9 |
HA-31 |
4 |
HA |
Elias Coyle, *9-16 , HA, Birkerød |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , HA, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
3 - 4 |
0-3: 4-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
HA-32 |
3 |
HA |
Simon Steenholdt, *5-8 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Marcus Pedersbæk, *1 , HA, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
Finale |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 10-12 |