kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe på bane 5
HA-03 |
5 |
HA |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 5-11, 11-9, 11-2, 10-12, 7-11 |
HA-07 |
5 |
HA |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
- |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 8-11 |
HM-03 |
5 |
HM |
Kristian de Silva Nielsen, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Jessen Petersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 8-11, 5-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-13 |
HM-07 |
5 |
HM |
Theis Houlberg, *5-8 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Tobias Weel, *9-16 , HM, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-3 |
HA-11 |
5 |
HA |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
3-2: 11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 2-11, 11-0 |
HA-18 |
5 |
HA |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
13 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-6, 11-7 |
HA-22 |
5 |
HA |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
5 - 8 |
3-2: 1-11, 6-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 |
DM-03 |
5 |
DM |
Sissel Trap Wiegandt, *3-4 , DM, City Squash |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *5-8 , DM, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
HM-10 |
5 |
HM |
Sebastian Pedersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Morten Jaksland, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
HM-14 |
5 |
HM |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *5-8 , HM, KSK |
- |
Thomas S. Laursen, *3-4 , HM, Birkerød |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 7-11, 5-11, 4-11 |
HB-10 |
5 |
HB |
Karsten Thomsen, *5-8 , HB, Sport 92 |
- |
Jesper Torp, *3-4 , HB, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
5 - 6 |
2-3: 11-8, 12-14, 4-11, 11-4, 9-11 |
HA-26 |
5 |
HA |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
13 - 14 |
2-3: 9-11, 5-11, 13-11, 11-6, 3-11 |
HA-30 |
5 |
HA |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
5 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-8, 11-2, 11-9 |
DM-06 |
5 |
DM |
Linda Jensen, *5-8 , DM, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Klara Møller, *5-8 , DM, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
5 - 8 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
HM-18 |
5 |
HM |
Jacob Poulsby Andersen, *9-16 , HM, KSK |
- |
Kristian Krøier, *9-16 , HM, Sport 92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
13 - 16 |
2-3: 11-5, 5-11, 5-11, 13-11, 10-12 |
HM-22 |
5 |
HM |
Rasmus Jessen Petersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Tobias Pørtner, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
5 - 8 |
0-3: 5-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
HM-26 |
5 |
HM |
Tobias Weel, *9-16 , HM, Skovbakken |
- |
Kristian Krøier, *9-16 , HM, Sport 92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
13 - 14 |
3-1: 14-12, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7 |
DM-10 |
5 |
DM |
Cecilie Mayer, *2 , DM, Birkerød |
- |
Klara Møller, *5-8 , DM, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
5 - 6 |
1-3: 5-11, 7-11, 15-13, 13-15 |
HM-30 |
5 |
HM |
Theis Houlberg, *5-8 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Tobias Pørtner, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
5 - 6 |
1-3: 4-11, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |