kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe FREDAG
DAA-01 |
1 |
DAA |
Simone Thatt Jensen, *1-2 , DA, Horsens |
- |
Irene Ortega, *5-6 , DA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-9 |
DAA-02 |
2 |
DAA |
Anna Louisa Klintemark, *3-4 , DA, Skovbakken |
- |
Dorthe Kock, *7-8 , DA, Silkeborg Squash Klub |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-5 |
HA-01 |
3 |
HA |
Marcus Pedersbæk, *1 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Jonas Søndergaard Sørensen, *9-16 , HA, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 |
HA-02 |
4 |
HA |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 14-12, 11-5, 11-3 |
HA-03 |
5 |
HA |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 5-11, 11-9, 11-2, 10-12, 7-11 |
HA-04 |
6 |
HA |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-9 |
DAB-03 |
1 |
DAB |
Line Lauridsen, *5-6 , DA, Silkeborg Squash Klub |
- |
Lis Pedersen, *9-10 , DA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-1 |
DAB-02 |
2 |
DAB |
Mona Due-Frederiksen, *3-4 , DA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Anja Høyer Bæk, *7-8 , DA, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 12-14, 3-11, 4-11 |
HA-05 |
3 |
HA |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Max Skov Christensen, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
HA-06 |
4 |
HA |
Simon Steenholdt, *5-8 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
3-1: 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
HA-07 |
5 |
HA |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
- |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 8-11 |
HA-08 |
6 |
HA |
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, *2 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Elias Coyle, *9-16 , HA, Birkerød |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 5-11, 11-8, 2-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
HB-01 |
1 |
HB |
Lars Jepsen, *1 , HB, Skovbakken |
- |
Buddy Seth, *5-8 , HB, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-6, 11-7 |
HB-02 |
2 |
HB |
Malte Thyregod, *5-8 , HB, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jesper Torp, *3-4 , HB, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-6, 12-10 |
HM-01 |
3 |
HM |
Lau Ulrik Kiehn, *1 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Casper Kloster, *9-16 , HM, KSK |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-3, 11-7 |
HM-02 |
4 |
HM |
Tobias Pørtner, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
- |
Kristian Krøier, *9-16 , HM, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-3 |
HM-03 |
5 |
HM |
Kristian de Silva Nielsen, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Jessen Petersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
2-3: 8-11, 5-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-13 |
HM-04 |
6 |
HM |
Jesper Ratzer, *3-4 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jacob Poulsby Andersen, *9-16 , HM, KSK |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-5 |
DAB-01 |
1 |
DAB |
Rikke Skov, *1-2 , DA, Silkeborg Squash Klub |
- |
Line Lauridsen, *5-6 , DA, Silkeborg Squash Klub |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
PB1 - 5 |
1-3: 8-11, 8-11, 12-10, 4-11 |
HB-04 |
2 |
HB |
Karsten Thomsen, *5-8 , HB, Sport 92 |
- |
Troels Kildemoes, *2 , HB, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 7-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
HM-05 |
3 |
HM |
Thomas S. Laursen, *3-4 , HM, Birkerød |
- |
Morten Jaksland, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-4 |
HM-06 |
4 |
HM |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *5-8 , HM, KSK |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 11-8 |
HM-07 |
5 |
HM |
Theis Houlberg, *5-8 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Tobias Weel, *9-16 , HM, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-3 |
HM-08 |
6 |
HM |
Kristian Frost, *2 , HM, Sport 92 |
- |
Emil Grooss Jeppesen, *9-16 , HM, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
DAA-04 |
2 |
DAA |
Dorthe Kock, *7-8 , DA, Silkeborg Squash Klub |
- |
Simone Thatt Jensen, *1-2 , DA, Horsens |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
PA1 - 5 |
1-3: 5-11, 7-11, 15-13, 12-14 |
HA-09 |
3 |
HA |
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, *2 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Henrik Vestergaard, *5-8 , HA, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
HA-10 |
4 |
HA |
Martin Morelli, *9-16 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Max Skov Christensen, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
2-3: 11-7, 11-3, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
HA-11 |
5 |
HA |
Patrick Lindeborg Nørholm, *9-16 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
John Rif, *5-8 , HA, Herlev/Hjorten |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
3-2: 11-5, 11-6, 7-11, 2-11, 11-0 |
HA-12 |
6 |
HA |
Rasmus Gjørret, *9-16 , HA, Sport 92 |
- |
Jonas Søndergaard Sørensen, *9-16 , HA, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
9 - 16 |
2-3: 8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 10-12, 9-11 |
HB-03 |
1 |
HB |
Niels Nielsen Dam, *3-4 , HB, Skovbakken |
- |
Mathias Juul Møller, *5-8 , HB, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-1, 11-5 |
DAB-04 |
2 |
DAB |
Anja Høyer Bæk, *7-8 , DA, Skovbakken |
- |
Rikke Skov, *1-2 , DA, Silkeborg Squash Klub |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
HA-13 |
3 |
HA |
Elias Coyle, *9-16 , HA, Birkerød |
- |
Jacob Hune, *9-16 , HA, Odense SMK |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-5, 14-12, 12-10 |
HA-14 |
4 |
HA |
Simon Steenholdt, *5-8 , HA, Kolding |
- |
Morten Andreasen, *3-4 , HA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
3-2: 11-3, 6-11, 11-13, 11-9, 11-3 |
HA-16 |
6 |
HA |
Kevin Falkenberg, *5-8 , HA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
- |
Marcus Pedersbæk, *1 , HA, Sport 92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
DAA-03 |
1 |
DAA |
Irene Ortega, *5-6 , DA, Sport 92 |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *9-10 , DA, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 1-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
DAB-05 |
2 |
DAB |
Lis Pedersen, *9-10 , DA, Sport 92 |
- |
Mona Due-Frederiksen, *3-4 , DA, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
HA-15 |
3 |
HA |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , HA, Thysquash |
- |
Lars Mikkelsen, *9-16 , HA, Kolding |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-6, 11-2 |
DAA-05 |
1 |
DAA |
Laura Lauridsen, *9-10 , DA, Thysquash |
- |
Anna Louisa Klintemark, *3-4 , DA, Skovbakken |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-7 |