kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe lørdag
DU11B-01 |
1 |
DU11B |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
7-12 |
0-3: 9-11, 8-11, 2-11 |
DU15C-04 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
12 - 17 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 7-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU19B-04 |
4 |
DU19B |
Simon Skelkjær, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *7-12 , DU19, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU13C-05 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Christian Petersen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
10 - 17 |
0-2: 7-11, 9-11 |
PU13B-04 |
6 |
PU13B |
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Signe Køpke, *3-4 , PU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU11B-02 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU15C-05 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
12 - 17 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-3 |
DU19B-05 |
4 |
DU19B |
Johan Wickman, *7-12 , DU19, KSK |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
7 -12 |
1-3: 7-11, 11-6, 4-11, 10-12 |
DU13C-06 |
5 |
DU13C |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
10 - 17 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU13B-05 |
6 |
PU13B |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Sara Gammelgaard, *5-6 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 7-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
DU11B-03 |
1 |
DU11B |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
7-12 |
2-0: 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15C-06 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
- |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
12 - 17 |
1-3: 7-11, 10-12, 11-8, 10-12 |
DU19B-06 |
4 |
DU19B |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
7 -12 |
2-3: 13-11, 11-7, 9-11, 0-11, 9-11 |
DU13C-07 |
5 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Birk Tougaard Larsen, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Lukas Gam-Pedersen, *13-16 , DU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-1, 11-1 |
PU13B-06 |
6 |
PU13B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-4, 13-15, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU11A-01 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU15B-01 |
3 |
DU15B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *5-10 , DU15, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 6-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
DU19A-04 |
4 |
DU19A |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 12-10, 11-4, 6-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU13C-08 |
5 |
DU13C |
Erik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
10 - 17 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-0, 11-8 |
PU13A-04 |
6 |
PU13A |
Mathilde Mock, *7-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *3-4 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 7-11, 3-11, 11-9, 0-11 |
DU11A-02 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-5 |
DU15B-02 |
3 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Christian Graham, *5-10 , DU15, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 11 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-4 |
DU19A-05 |
4 |
DU19A |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU13B-01 |
5 |
DU13B |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *6-9 , DU13, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-8, 11-7 |
PU13A-05 |
6 |
PU13A |
Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-6 |
DU11A-03 |
1 |
DU11A |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 10-12, 8-11, 11-3, 6-11 |
DU15B-03 |
3 |
DU15B |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Martin Tranholm, *11-11 , DU15, Skovbakken |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
6 - 11 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-6, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU19A-06 |
4 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-1, 6-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
DU13B-02 |
5 |
DU13B |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
PU13A-06 |
6 |
PU13A |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
- |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 13-11, 0-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU11B-04 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
7-12 |
3-1: 11-8, 8-11, 14-12, 11-6 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-6, 6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-1 |
DU19B-07 |
4 |
DU19B |
Simon Skelkjær, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-12 , DU19, KSK |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU13A-01 |
5 |
DU13A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *2-5 , DU13, Skovbakken |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 7-11, 13-11, 6-11, 11-6, 11-6 |
PU15B-01 |
6 |
PU15B |
Anita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *3-4 , PU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU11B-05 |
1 |
DU11B |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
7-12 |
0-3: 4-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
DU15A-04 |
3 |
DU15A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1-5 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-4, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4 |
DU19B-08 |
4 |
DU19B |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU13C-09 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-8, 11-7 |
DU13A-02 |
5 |
DU13A |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 13-11, 11-3 |
PU15B-02 |
6 |
PU15B |
Sofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Julie Nielsen, *5-6 , PU15, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
5 - 8 |
2-3: 11-9, 11-5, 5-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
DU11B-06 |
1 |
DU11B |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 9 |
7-12 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
DU19B-09 |
4 |
DU19B |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *7-12 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 9 |
7 -12 |
0-3: 5-11, 8-11, 3-11 |
DU13C-10 |
5 |
DU13C |
Lukas Gam-Pedersen, *13-16 , DU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Christian Petersen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 9 |
10 - 17 |
0-2: 4-11, 5-11 |
PU15A-01 |
6 |
PU15A |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-2 , PU15, Gram |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU11A-04 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
DU15C-07 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
12 - 17 |
3-2: 11-9, 3-11, 19-21, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU19A-07 |
4 |
DU19A |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 10-12, 8-11, 11-9, 4-11 |
DU13C-11 |
5 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-2, 11-8 |
PU15A-02 |
6 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-2 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Nadia Nielsen, *3-4 , PU15, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
DU11A-05 |
1 |
DU11A |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU15C-08 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-0 |
DU19A-08 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-4 |
DU13C-12 |
5 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Birk Tougaard Larsen, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Erik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
10 - 17 |
0-3: 7-11, 8-11, 11-13 |
PU15B-03 |
6 |
PU15B |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *3-4 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
5 - 8 |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
DU11A-06 |
1 |
DU11A |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 7-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-8, 7-11 |
DU15C-09 |
3 |
DU15C |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU19A-09 |
4 |
DU19A |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-0, 5-11, 11-6, 11-7 |
PU15B-04 |
6 |
PU15B |
Julie Nielsen, *5-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Anita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
DU11B-07 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-4, 14-12, 11-3 |
DU15B-04 |
3 |
DU15B |
Jonas Korsgaard, *5-10 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
6 - 11 |
2-3: 14-16, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
DU19B-10 |
4 |
DU19B |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-12 , DU19, KSK |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-8 |
DU13A-03 |
5 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *2-5 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 8-11, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
PU13B-07 |
6 |
PU13B |
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
0-2: 8-11, 9-11 |
DU11B-08 |
1 |
DU11B |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
7-12 |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
DU15B-05 |
3 |
DU15B |
Christian Graham, *5-10 , DU15, Lystrup |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 8-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
DU19B-11 |
4 |
DU19B |
Simon Skelkjær, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
7 -12 |
0-3: 9-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU13A-04 |
5 |
DU13A |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
PU13B-08 |
6 |
PU13B |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Sara Gammelgaard, *5-6 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-7, 4-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
DU11B-09 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 12-10 |
DU15B-06 |
3 |
DU15B |
Martin Tranholm, *11-11 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU19B-12 |
4 |
DU19B |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *7-12 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Peter Kyhl Revsbech, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
7 -12 |
0-3: 8-11, 10-12, 10-12 |
DU13B-03 |
5 |
DU13B |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *6-9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-4 |
PU13B-09 |
6 |
PU13B |
Signe Køpke, *3-4 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-3 |
DU11A-07 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU15C-10 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 6-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
DU19A-10 |
4 |
DU19A |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 9-11, 7-11 |
DU13B-04 |
5 |
DU13B |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
PU13A-07 |
6 |
PU13A |
Mathilde Mock, *7-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
0-2: 6-11, 5-11 |
DU11A-08 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-5, 13-11, 3-11, 11-9 |
DU13C-13 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Lukas Gam-Pedersen, *13-16 , DU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-7, 11-6 |
PU13A-08 |
6 |
PU13A |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-0 |
DU11A-09 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-6, 11-5 |
DU15C-11 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
12 - 17 |
3-1: 11-5, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU13C-14 |
5 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-5, 11-8 |
PU13A-09 |
6 |
PU13A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *3-4 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
DU11B-10 |
1 |
DU11B |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 19 |
7-12 |
2-3: 11-2, 9-11, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
DU15C-12 |
3 |
DU15C |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 19 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 12-10 |
DU13C-15 |
5 |
DU13C |
Erik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Christian Petersen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 19 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-5, 11-0 |
PU13B-10 |
6 |
PU13B |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-8 |
DU11B-11 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
7-12 |
2-0: 11-2, 11-4 |
DU15B-07 |
3 |
DU15B |
Jonas Korsgaard, *5-10 , DU15, Kolding |
- |
Christian Graham, *5-10 , DU15, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
6 - 11 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU13C-16 |
5 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Birk Tougaard Larsen, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-4, 11-0 |
PU13B-11 |
6 |
PU13B |
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
DU11B-12 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
7-12 |
0-3: 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
DU15B-08 |
3 |
DU15B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 4-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
DU13A-05 |
5 |
DU13A |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-6 |
PU13B-12 |
6 |
PU13B |
Signe Køpke, *3-4 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Sara Gammelgaard, *5-6 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 13-11, 11-5 |
DU11A-10 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 11-13 |
DU15B-09 |
3 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Martin Tranholm, *11-11 , DU15, Skovbakken |
lørdag, kamp 22 |
6 - 11 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU15A-03 |
5 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-2 , PU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
PU13A-10 |
6 |
PU13A |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 13-11 |
DU11A-11 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
PU15A-04 |
5 |
PU15A |
Nadia Nielsen, *3-4 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-2 , PU15, Gram |
lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 13-15, 2-11, 11-9, 8-11 |
PU13A-11 |
6 |
PU13A |
Mathilde Mock, *7-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 2-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU11A-12 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-3 |
DU13C-17 |
5 |
DU13C |
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
10 - 17 |
0-2: 1-11, 1-11 |
PU13A-12 |
6 |
PU13A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *3-4 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-0, 11-4 |
DU15A-07 |
1 |
DU15A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 5-11, 9-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
DU13C-18 |
5 |
DU13C |
Erik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Lukas Gam-Pedersen, *13-16 , DU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 25 |
10 - 17 |
2-0: 11-3, 11-5 |
DU19A-12 |
6 |
DU19A |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, Struer |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-4, 10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
DU15A-08 |
1 |
DU15A |
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 5 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-8, 5-11, 12-10, 12-10 |
DU13C-19 |
5 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Birk Tougaard Larsen, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 26 |
10 - 17 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU13C-20 |
5 |
DU13C |
Christian Petersen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer |
lørdag, kamp 27 |
10 - 17 |
1-2: 6-11, 11-9, 2-11 |
DU19A-11 |
5 |
DU19A |
Martin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 28 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 2-11, 3-11 |