Turneringsinfo Spisetider Rækker JGP 2019 JGP 2018 JDM 2017 JGP 2016 JDM 2015 JGP 2014 JGP 2013 JGP 2012
Tidligere resultater? Se her:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Æ | Ø | Å
A
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *13-16 , DU13, StruerAnita Trab, *7-8 , PU15, ThyAsta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer
B
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg
C
Christian Graham, *5-10 , DU15, LystrupChristian Petersen, *13-16 , DU13, Struer
E
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU15, BirkerødEmil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, ThyEmil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSKErik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup
F
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers
I
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer
J
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *1-6 , DU19, StruerJoakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, BirkerødJohan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, SilkeborgJohan Wickman, *7-12 , DU19, KSK
Jonas Korsgaard, *5-10 , DU15, KoldingJosefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *3-4 , PU13, StruerJulie Nielsen, *5-6 , PU15, StruerJulius Bjerre Fuglsang, *1-6 , DU19, Birkerød
K
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, LystrupKasper Pedersen, *1-6 , DU19, ThyKasper Sørensen, *13-16 , DU13, StruerKatrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy
Klara K. Møller, *1-5 , DU15, Thy
L
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, ThyLaura Schjøtt, *1-2 , PU15, GramLeon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, ThyLouise Pedersen, *5-6 , PU15, Thy
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/HjortenLukas Gam-Pedersen, *13-16 , DU13, Sport 92Lukas Schroll Andersen, *6-9 , DU13, Birkerød
M
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, RandersMads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92Mads Pedersen, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/HjortenMagnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, StruerMalthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, SkovbakkenMarcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, EsbjergMarcus Jepsen, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *7-12 , DU19, StruerMartin Rask, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/HjortenMartin Tranholm, *11-11 , DU15, SkovbakkenMathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers
Mathilde Mock, *7-7 , PU13, StruerMikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, ThyMikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-6 , DU19, Herlev/HjortenMikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup
N
Nadia Nielsen, *3-4 , PU15, StruerNicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, StruerNikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers
O
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, RandersOliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg
P
Peter Bjerge, *9-12 , DU13, ThyPeter Kyhl Revsbech, *7-12 , DU19, Kolding
R
Rasmus Birk Tougaard Larsen, *9-12 , DU13, LystrupRasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, StruerRasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, RandersRosemarie Coyle, *1-2 , PU15, Birkerød
S
Sabine Petersen, *1-5 , DU15, Herlev/HjortenSara Gammelgaard, *5-6 , PU13, StruerSarah Lauridsen, *1-6 , DU19, ThySebastian Pedersen, *7-12 , DU19, Herlev/Hjorten
Selma Schroll Andersen, *3-4 , PU15, BirkerødSigne Køpke, *3-4 , PU13, Sport 92Signe Skelkjær, *1-2 , Afbud, StruerSilas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg
Simon Skelkjær, *1-6 , DU19, StruerSimon Steenholdt, *7-12 , DU19, KoldingSofie Berg Sørensen, *7-8 , PU15, ThySofie Madsen, *7-8 , Afbud, Struer
Stine Gehlert Bæk, Afbud, Struer
T
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, ThyTobias Fritz Weel, *1-5 , DU15, SkovbakkenTristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92
V
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, BirkerødViktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten
W
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, SilkeborgWilliam Tranholm, *2-5 , DU13, SkovbakkenWilliam Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup