kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13KC-01 |
3 |
DU13KC |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *8 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
1-3: 13-11, 3-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
DU17KC-01 |
3 |
DU17KC |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *6 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *10 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU15KB-01 |
3 |
DU15KB |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Lasse Fink Hansen, *11 , DU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU15KB-03 |
5 |
DU15KB |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicholas Mollerup Billcliff, *6 , DU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-7 |
PU15KB-03 |
1 |
PU15KB |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4 , PU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *8 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU11KB-01 |
3 |
DU11KB |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
William Vestergaard, *9 , DU11, Lystrup |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU13KB-02 |
4 |
DU13KB |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU13KB-04 |
6 |
DU13KB |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU11A-02 |
3 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 2-11, 4-11, 14-12, 9-11 |
DU13B-02 |
4 |
DU13B |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
7 -11 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-8, 13-11 |
DU15A-01 |
3 |
DU15A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU17A-01 |
5 |
DU17A |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *3 , DU17, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-8, 11-7 |
DU13A-03 |
4 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
PU15A-06 |
6 |
PU15A |
Klara K. Møller, *3 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4 , PU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-0 |
DU17C-01 |
4 |
DU17C |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *10 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Lund, *12 , DU17, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
10 - 13 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-9 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU13B-04 |
4 |
DU13B |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
7 -11 |
1-3: 7-11, 7-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
DU17A-04 |
5 |
DU17A |
Sebastian Pedersen, *7 , DU17, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-04 |
6 |
PU15A |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4 , PU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1 , PU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
DU15A-04 |
3 |
DU15A |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 5-11 |
DU13A-05 |
4 |
DU13A |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 8-11, 11-5, 5-11, 9-11 |
DU11A-05 |
3 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
PU15A-02 |
6 |
PU15A |
Bettina Mortensen, *2 , PU15, Thy |
- |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4 , PU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU17C-04 |
4 |
DU17C |
Marcus Kronborg Obel, *13 , DU17, Struer |
- |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *10 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
10 - 13 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-9, 11-7, 15-13 |
DU13B-06 |
4 |
DU13B |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
7 -11 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU13A-08 |
6 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU15A-06 |
3 |
DU15A |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Bjerre Fuglsang, *5 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 34 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU15A-07 |
3 |
DU15A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Elias Coyle, *3 , DU15, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 13-11, 11-2 |
DU15A-08 |
3 |
DU15A |
Rasmus Madsen, *2 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Martin Tranholm, *4 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-4 |
DU11A-08 |
4 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 2-11, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 10-12 |
DU13A-12 |
1 |
DU13A |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-4, 14-16, 5-11, 4-11 |
DU17A-07 |
3 |
DU17A |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel B. Kønigsfeldt, *5 , DU17, Herlev/Hjorten |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU17C-06 |
1 |
DU17C |
Nicolai Fritz Weel, *10 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Laurids Christensen, *11 , DU17, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
10 - 13 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-5 |
DU11A-10 |
4 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU13A-14 |
5 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 7-11, 3-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
DU15A-10 |
3 |
DU15A |
Tobias Fritz Weel, *1 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Madsen, *2 , DU15, Herlev/Hjorten |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-8, 11-8 |
DU17A-10 |
4 |
DU17A |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Jacob Bjørn Søndergård Jensen, *2 , DU17, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-5, 11-6 |
PU15A-09 |
6 |
PU15A |
Mathilde Nørtoft Laursen, *4 , PU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Kristine Hestbech, *9 , PU15, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 2-11, 9-11 |
DU13B-09 |
5 |
DU13B |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 12 |
7 -11 |
0-3: 2-11, 6-11, 6-11 |