kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13KC-01 |
3 |
DU13KC |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *8 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
1-3: 13-11, 3-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
DU13KC-02 |
4 |
DU13KC |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
3-1: 11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU13KC-03 |
5 |
DU13KC |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Vitus Hansen, *14 , DU13, Lystrup |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13KC-04 |
6 |
DU13KC |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *15 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 15 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU13KB-01 |
3 |
DU13KB |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
DU13KB-02 |
4 |
DU13KB |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU13KB-03 |
5 |
DU13KB |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-1: 11-5, 11-2, 9-11, 11-9 |
DU13KB-04 |
6 |
DU13KB |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU13KB-05 |
3 |
DU13KB |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 11 |
2-3: 9-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-4, 4-11 |
DU13B-01 |
4 |
DU13B |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 -11 |
2-3: 12-10, 11-6, 5-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
DU13B-02 |
4 |
DU13B |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
7 -11 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-8, 13-11 |
DU13A-01 |
4 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-0, 11-2, 11-8 |
DU13A-02 |
4 |
DU13A |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
DU13A-03 |
4 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
DU13C-01 |
4 |
DU13C |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *8 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Vitus Hansen, *14 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
12 - 15 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13C-02 |
4 |
DU13C |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *15 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
12 - 15 |
1-3: 6-11, 4-11, 11-8, 10-12 |
DU13B-03 |
4 |
DU13B |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
7 -11 |
0-3: 8-11, 11-13, 7-11 |
DU13B-04 |
4 |
DU13B |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
7 -11 |
1-3: 7-11, 7-11, 11-6, 6-11 |
DU13A-04 |
4 |
DU13A |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
DU13A-05 |
4 |
DU13A |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 8-11, 11-5, 5-11, 9-11 |
DU13A-06 |
4 |
DU13A |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU13C-03 |
4 |
DU13C |
Vitus Hansen, *14 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
12 - 15 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13C-04 |
4 |
DU13C |
Axel Frandsen, *15 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *8 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
12 - 15 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-9 |
DU13B-05 |
4 |
DU13B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
7 -11 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU13B-06 |
4 |
DU13B |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
7 -11 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU13A-07 |
6 |
DU13A |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU13A-08 |
6 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU13A-09 |
3 |
DU13A |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 38 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 6-11, 11-4, 12-14, 9-11 |
DU13A-10 |
1 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU13A-11 |
1 |
DU13A |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 4-11, 11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 11-13 |
DU13A-12 |
1 |
DU13A |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
- |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 11-4, 14-16, 5-11, 4-11 |
DU13B-07 |
4 |
DU13B |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
7 -11 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 3-11 |
DU13B-08 |
4 |
DU13B |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *9 , DU13, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
7 -11 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-6 |
DU13C-05 |
5 |
DU13C |
Vitus Hansen, *14 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *15 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
12 - 15 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13C-06 |
5 |
DU13C |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *8 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *13 , DU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
12 - 15 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-5, 14-12 |
DU13A-13 |
5 |
DU13A |
Mads Pedersen, *5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 10-12, 6-11 |
DU13A-14 |
5 |
DU13A |
William Tranholm, *3 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Jakob Madsen, *4 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 7-11, 3-11, 11-5, 11-9 |
DU13B-10 |
1 |
DU13B |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *11 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10 , DU13, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
7 -11 |
2-3: 11-7, 7-11, 6-11, 11-7, 7-11 |
DU13A-15 |
5 |
DU13A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *2 , DU13, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU13B-09 |
5 |
DU13B |
Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *12 , DU13, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *6 , DU13, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 12 |
7 -11 |
0-3: 2-11, 6-11, 6-11 |