kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
A-003 |
5 |
AI2 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(11), *32 , A, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-1 |
D-002 |
2 |
DI1 |
Mads Lund Svaneklink(10), D, Sport92 |
- |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 7-11, 5-11, 8-11 |
B-004 |
3 |
BI1 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
A-006 |
4 |
AI3 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Frandsen(14), *36 , A, Horsens |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-4 |
C-005 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
B-007 |
6 |
BI2 |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
C-002 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-3 |
A-010 |
3 |
AI3 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
A-015 |
6 |
AI2 |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(15), *34 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
C-006 |
1 |
CI1 |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-8 |
B-012 |
3 |
BI1 |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 |
B-011 |
5 |
BI2 |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 12-14, 11-5, 11-6 |
A-022 |
4 |
AI3 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(2), *10 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
C-011 |
1 |
CI2 |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
B-023 |
6 |
BI2 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-8 |
C-008 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
D-008 |
2 |
DI1 |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
- |
Eline Kristensen(12), *155 , C, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 0-11, 4-11 |
A-023 |
4 |
AI2 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
B-020 |
5 |
BI1 |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 12-10, 3-11, 11-9, 13-11 |
C-010 |
1 |
CI1 |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 13-11 |
A-B03 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel(10), *30 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-6, 11-6 |
B-B02 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
0-3: 1-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
A-B02 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(7), *22 , A, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
C-017 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 |
B-A04 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
C-014 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Karl Lebeck(10), *146 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
D-014 |
2 |
DI1 |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
- |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(11), D, Vejle |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
A-B07 |
3 |
AF1-8 |
Tobias Weel(4), *2 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
2-3: 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
A-B08 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Emil Wickman(1), *9 , A, KSK |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-7 |
B-B07 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
0-3: 2-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
C-016 |
1 |
CI1 |
Marcus Andersen(2), *116 , C, Struer |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
B-A06 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
Finale |
3-1: 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5 |
C-021 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 14 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
C-022 |
1 |
CI1 |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(2), *180 , D, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 17 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 8-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
D-022 |
2 |
DI1 |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
- |
Alfred Fonsbøl(12), D, Skovbakken |
LØRDAG, kamp 17 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
C-024 |
1 |
CI1 |
Holger Bregendahl(4), *121 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 18 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
C-025 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 12-10 |
B-A09 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-7 |
C-028 |
1 |
CI1 |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-4 |
D-028 |
2 |
DI1 |
Lucas Andersen(3), *194 , D, Struer |
- |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5 |
B-B12 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 12-10 |
C-031 |
1 |
CF |
Terleena Bjerge(8), *138 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
D-033 |
2 |
DF |
Anton Andersen(5), *204 , D, Thysquash |
- |
Elinor Vitis(6), *203 , D, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-8, 8-11, 11-2, 11-5 |
A-B12 |
4 |
AF1-8 |
Klara Møller(6), *16 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Laura Lauridsen(3), *5 , A, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-2, 11-5, 9-11, 11-3 |
C-036 |
1 |
CF |
Tobias Christensen(6), *131 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 12 |
FINALE |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 5-11 |