kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
PU15K-02 |
1 |
PU15K |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-2 |
PU15K-04 |
2 |
PU15K |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU11-02 |
5 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU15K-06 |
2 |
PU15K |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
DU13-03 |
3 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-4 |
PU15B-16 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-0 |
DU13-07 |
4 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-6 |
DU13-11 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-7 |
PU15B-18 |
2 |
PU15B |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
PU15A-02 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU15A-03 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
PU17-01 |
1 |
PU17 |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
PU15B-19 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 -12 |
2-3: 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
DU11-04 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU11-05 |
6 |
DU11 |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
PU15B-21 |
2 |
PU15B |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
7 -12 |
0-3: 3-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-04 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
PU15B-22 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
7 -12 |
1-3: 11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
DU13-20 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU13-22 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11 |
PU15A-06 |
1 |
PU15A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
PU15B-24 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
7 -12 |
3-2: 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7 |
DU13-26 |
6 |
DU13 |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
17 - 32 |
3-1: 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
PU15B-26 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU11-07 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU17-03 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU11-09 |
6 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
DU13-40 |
6 |
DU13 |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
17 - 24 |
1-3: 8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-09 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU13-42 |
6 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
9 - 16 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-1, 11-7 |
DU13-43 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
9 - 16 |
0-3: 5-11, 11-13, 2-11 |
DU11-10 |
6 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU11-12 |
6 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU15A-11 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU13-54 |
5 |
DU13 |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
21 - 24 |
2-3: 11-9, 3-11, 12-10, 4-11, 3-11 |
PU15A-12 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-9 |
DU13-58 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
13 - 16 |
1-3: 11-4, 7-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
DU13-59 |
6 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
9 - 12 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
PU15B-28 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 11-5, 10-12, 11-3, 11-1 |
DU11-15 |
3 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-3 |
PU15A-15 |
3 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-9 |
DU13-70 |
5 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
21 - 22 |
3-1: 4-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7 |
PU17-05 |
3 |
PU17 |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
- |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-1, 11-6 |
PU15A-13 |
1 |
PU15A |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
PU15B-29 |
2 |
PU15B |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
1-3: 3-11, 7-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
DU13-73 |
6 |
DU13 |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
- |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
15 - 16 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-8, 4-11, 11-7 |
DU13-75 |
6 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
11 - 12 |
3-1: 11-6, 6-11, 12-10, 12-10 |
VS01-01 |
2 |
VS01 |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 100 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU11-13 |
1 |
DU11 |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 104 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |