kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe Lørdag
PU13-05 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-4 |
PU15B-19 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
7 -12 |
2-3: 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
DU15A-03 |
3 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU15A-04 |
4 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU13-17 |
5 |
DU13 |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-6 |
DU11-04 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
PU13-07 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-5, 11-2 |
PU15B-20 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-9 |
DU15B-03 |
3 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU15B-04 |
4 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 3-11, 3-11 |
DU13-18 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 4-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU11-05 |
6 |
DU11 |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
PU13-08 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-3 |
PU15B-21 |
2 |
PU15B |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
7 -12 |
0-3: 3-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
DU15D-03 |
3 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-7 |
DU15D-04 |
4 |
DU15D |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 11-3, 7-11, 11-9 |
DU13-19 |
5 |
DU13 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-8, 12-10 |
DU11-06 |
6 |
DU11 |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
PU15A-04 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
PU15B-22 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
7 -12 |
1-3: 11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
DU13-20 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU13-21 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-3, 11-5 |
PU15A-05 |
1 |
PU15A |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
PU15B-23 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU17B-01 |
3 |
DU17B |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 4-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
DU17B-02 |
4 |
DU17B |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
- |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-22 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 16 |
1-3: 10-12, 12-10, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU13-23 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 16 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-5, 11-5 |
PU15A-06 |
1 |
PU15A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
PU15B-24 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
7 -12 |
3-2: 7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7 |
DU17A-01 |
3 |
DU17A |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU17A-02 |
4 |
DU17A |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU13-24 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 16 |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 3-11 |
DU13-26 |
6 |
DU13 |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
17 - 32 |
3-1: 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
PU13-09 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-2 |
PU15B-25 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-5, 11-1 |
DU19A-01 |
3 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 12-10, 6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
DU19B-01 |
4 |
DU19B |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU13-27 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
17 - 32 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU13-28 |
6 |
DU13 |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
17 - 32 |
0-3: 7-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
PU13-10 |
1 |
PU13 |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-8, 11-4 |
PU15B-26 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU19C-04 |
3 |
DU19C |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 - 11 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
DU19C-05 |
4 |
DU19C |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
7 - 11 |
0-3: 4-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
DU13-29 |
5 |
DU13 |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
17 - 32 |
1-3: 11-9, 6-11, 4-11, 5-11 |
DU13-30 |
6 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
17 - 32 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
PU13-12 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
PU15B-27 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 13-11, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU15A-05 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU15A-06 |
4 |
DU15A |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU13-31 |
5 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
17 - 32 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU11-07 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU17-03 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU15B-06 |
4 |
DU15B |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU13-34 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
25 - 32 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU11-08 |
6 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU17-04 |
1 |
PU17 |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
- |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
DU15B-05 |
3 |
DU15B |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU15C-06 |
4 |
DU15C |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
PC1 - 5 |
1-3: 9-11, 5-11, 15-13, 8-11 |
DU13-35 |
5 |
DU13 |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
25 - 32 |
0-3: 6-11, 4-11, 13-15 |
DU11-09 |
6 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU15A-07 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15C-05 |
3 |
DU15C |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PC1 - 5 |
0-3: 6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU15D-06 |
4 |
DU15D |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
PD1 - 5 |
0-3: 7-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
DU13-37 |
5 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
17 - 24 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU13-40 |
6 |
DU13 |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
17 - 24 |
1-3: 8-11, 11-7, 5-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-08 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU17B-04 |
4 |
DU17B |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
6 - 10 |
1-3: 9-11, 9-11, 12-10, 7-11 |
DU13-39 |
5 |
DU13 |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
17 - 24 |
0-3: 12-14, 5-11, 6-11 |
DU13-38 |
6 |
DU13 |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
17 - 24 |
2-3: 2-11, 10-12, 11-9, 12-10, 7-11 |
PU15A-09 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU17B-03 |
3 |
DU17B |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
6 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU17A-04 |
4 |
DU17A |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 4-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
DU13-41 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
9 - 16 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-8, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-42 |
6 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
9 - 16 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-1, 11-7 |
PU13-13 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-1 |
DU17A-03 |
3 |
DU17A |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU19B-02 |
4 |
DU19B |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 12-10, 13-15, 6-11, 10-12 |
DU13-43 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
9 - 16 |
0-3: 5-11, 11-13, 2-11 |
DU13-44 |
6 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
9 - 16 |
0-3: 2-11, 7-11, 0-11 |
PU13-14 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1-8 |
3-1: 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU19A-02 |
3 |
DU19A |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 13-11, 5-11 |
DU19C-08 |
4 |
DU19C |
Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
7 - 11 |
2-3: 9-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 7-11 |
DU13-45 |
5 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU13-46 |
6 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 12-10, 15-13, 11-7 |
PU13-15 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-2 |
DU19C-07 |
3 |
DU19C |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU15A-08 |
4 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-0, 11-4 |
DU13-47 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-8 |
DU11-10 |
6 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-1, 11-3 |
PU19-03 |
1 |
PU19 |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
- |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU15A-07 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU15B-08 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-2: 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-7 |
DU13-48 |
5 |
DU13 |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 8 |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
DU11-11 |
6 |
DU11 |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU19-04 |
1 |
PU19 |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU15B-07 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU15C-09 |
4 |
DU15C |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU13-51 |
5 |
DU13 |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
25 - 28 |
0-3: 5-11, 9-11, 2-11 |
DU11-12 |
6 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU15A-10 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU15C-08 |
3 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU13-52 |
5 |
DU13 |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
25 - 28 |
1-3: 11-8, 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
DU13-53 |
6 |
DU13 |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
21 - 24 |
1-3: 13-11, 6-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
PU15A-11 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15D-07 |
3 |
DU15D |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
PD1 - 5 |
2-3: 12-10, 9-11, 10-12, 11-6, 7-11 |
DU17B-05 |
4 |
DU17B |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
6 - 10 |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 12-14 |
DU13-54 |
5 |
DU13 |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
21 - 24 |
2-3: 11-9, 3-11, 12-10, 4-11, 3-11 |
DU13-55 |
6 |
DU13 |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
17 - 20 |
3-0: 11-7, 12-10, 11-5 |
PU15A-12 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-9 |
DU17A-05 |
3 |
DU17A |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 5-11 |
DU19B-03 |
4 |
DU19B |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-7 |
DU13-56 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
17 - 20 |
0-3: 7-11, 10-12, 4-11 |
DU13-57 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
13 - 16 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 11-5 |
PU13-17 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
DU19A-03 |
3 |
DU19A |
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
DU19C-12 |
4 |
DU19C |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
7 - 11 |
2-3: 11-8, 15-13, 6-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU13-58 |
5 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
13 - 16 |
1-3: 11-4, 7-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
DU13-59 |
6 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
9 - 12 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
PU13-18 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-4 |
DU13-60 |
2 |
DU13 |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
9 - 12 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 9-11 |
DU15A-09 |
3 |
DU15A |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU13-61 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
5 - 8 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-5, 11-4 |
PU13-19 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU13-62 |
2 |
DU13 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
5 - 8 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-8 |
DU15B-10 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
PB1 - 5 |
0-3: 5-11, 6-11, 9-11 |
DU13-63 |
6 |
DU13 |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU15B-09 |
2 |
DU15B |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 14-12, 11-8, 11-6 |
DU13-64 |
5 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 2-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
DU19C-10 |
6 |
DU19C |
Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 26 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
DU15A-10 |
5 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 27 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU15D-09 |
6 |
DU15D |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 27 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-3, 11-6, 8-11, 11-2 |