kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU11KC-01 |
3 |
DU11KC |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *10 , DU11, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-0 |
DU11KC-03 |
5 |
DU11KC |
Laurits Frandsen, *8 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU11KC-04 |
6 |
DU11KC |
William Vestergaard, *9 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Lucas Bjerregaard, *13 , DU11, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-0, 11-3 |
DU11KC-02 |
4 |
DU11KC |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Kacper Otreba, *11 , DU11, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 13 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-0, 11-3 |
DU11KB-01 |
3 |
DU11KB |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
William Vestergaard, *9 , DU11, Lystrup |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU11KB-02 |
4 |
DU11KB |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *8 , DU11, Thy |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-1 |
DU11KB-03 |
5 |
DU11KB |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU11, Esbjerg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-8 |
DU11KB-04 |
6 |
DU11KB |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *6 , DU11, Lystrup |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 9 |
3-2: 10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-3 |
DU11A-01 |
3 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU11A-02 |
3 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
1-3: 2-11, 4-11, 14-12, 9-11 |
DU11C-01 |
3 |
DU11C |
Peter Bjerge, *10 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
10 - 13 |
0-3: 8-11, 12-14, 12-14 |
DU11C-02 |
3 |
DU11C |
Kacper Otreba, *11 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Lucas Bjerregaard, *13 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
10 - 13 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-7, 11-7 |
DU11B-01 |
3 |
DU11B |
William Vestergaard, *9 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU11, Esbjerg |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
DU11B-02 |
3 |
DU11B |
Laurits Frandsen, *8 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *6 , DU11, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-2, 13-11, 11-6 |
DU11A-03 |
3 |
DU11A |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU11A-04 |
3 |
DU11A |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
DU11C-03 |
3 |
DU11C |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Kacper Otreba, *11 , DU11, Sport 92 |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
10 - 13 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-8, 11-7 |
DU11C-04 |
3 |
DU11C |
Lucas Bjerregaard, *13 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *10 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
10 - 13 |
1-3: 11-6, 10-12, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU11B-03 |
3 |
DU11B |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *8 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
6 - 9 |
3-1: 11-3, 4-11, 11-4, 11-3 |
DU11B-04 |
3 |
DU11B |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
William Vestergaard, *9 , DU11, Lystrup |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
6 - 9 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-9, 11-2, 9-11, 11-9 |
DU11A-05 |
3 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 5 |
0-3: 2-11, 1-11, 1-11 |
DU11A-06 |
3 |
DU11A |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-3 |
DU11A-07 |
4 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-0 |
DU11C-05 |
5 |
DU11C |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Lucas Bjerregaard, *13 , DU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
10 - 13 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU11A-08 |
4 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *3 , DU11, Birkerød |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 5 |
2-3: 2-11, 11-8, 11-7, 8-11, 10-12 |
DU11C-06 |
5 |
DU11C |
Peter Bjerge, *10 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Kacper Otreba, *11 , DU11, Sport 92 |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
10 - 13 |
3-2: 11-13, 11-9, 11-9, 15-17, 11-7 |
DU11B-05 |
5 |
DU11B |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *7 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *6 , DU11, Lystrup |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU11B-06 |
5 |
DU11B |
William Vestergaard, *9 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *8 , DU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 5-11, 8-11, 6-11 |
DU11A-09 |
4 |
DU11A |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *4 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *5 , DU11, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU11A-10 |
4 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *1 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |