kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
B-004 |
3 |
BI1 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
B-005 |
6 |
BI4 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-7 |
B-002 |
3 |
BI3 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
B-003 |
5 |
BI2 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-2, 12-10, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8 |
B-008 |
4 |
BI1 |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 3-11, 12-10, 7-11, 5-11 |
B-001 |
5 |
BI4 |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-7 |
B-006 |
4 |
BI3 |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
B-007 |
6 |
BI2 |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
B-012 |
3 |
BI1 |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 |
B-016 |
4 |
BI1 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 6 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 3-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
B-010 |
3 |
BI3 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-011 |
5 |
BI2 |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 12-14, 11-5, 11-6 |
B-014 |
4 |
BI3 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 10-12 |
B-015 |
6 |
BI2 |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
FREDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 2-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
B-009 |
5 |
BI4 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
B-013 |
6 |
BI4 |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
FREDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 1-11 |
B-017 |
5 |
BI4 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 4-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
B-021 |
6 |
BI4 |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 12-10, 11-6, 11-8 |
B-018 |
5 |
BI3 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-022 |
6 |
BI3 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-8 |
B-019 |
5 |
BI2 |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
- |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-6, 13-11 |
B-023 |
6 |
BI2 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-8 |
B-020 |
5 |
BI1 |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 12-10, 3-11, 11-9, 13-11 |
B-024 |
6 |
BI1 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-8 |
B-B01 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 11-6 |
B-B02 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 5 |
FINALE |
0-3: 1-11, 0-11, 2-11 |
B-B03 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
B-B04 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-7, 4-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
B-A01 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-6, 11-1, 11-5 |
B-A02 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-5, 11-9, 11-7 |
B-A03 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-9, 11-8, 11-4 |
B-A04 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
B-B05 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
2-3: 8-11, 10-12, 12-10, 12-10, 5-11 |
B-B06 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
FINALE |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B-B07 |
5 |
BF9-16 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
0-3: 2-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
B-B08 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 10 |
FINALE |
3-0: 13-11, 11-2, 12-10 |
B-A05 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
Finale |
0-3: 1-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
B-A06 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 11 |
Finale |
3-1: 11-4, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5 |
B-A07 |
5 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
Finale |
0-3: 7-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
B-A08 |
6 |
BF1-8 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
LØRDAG, kamp 12 |
Finale |
3-2: 11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-7 |
B-A09 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Sonny Giørtz Pedersen(5), *63 , B, Struer |
- |
Peter Bjerge(12), *93 , B, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
Finale |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-7 |
B-B09 |
6 |
BF9-16 |
Maria Sveigaard(9), *104 , B, Sport92 |
- |
Stefan Ciubotaru(10), *101 , B, Struer |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
FINALE |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
B-B10 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(14), *113 , B, Struer |
- |
Christian Skovbjerg(13), *106 , B, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
FINALE |
1-3: 11-9, 4-11, 0-11, 1-11 |
B-A10 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq(11), *74 , B, Herlev |
- |
Lucas Johannesen(6), *68 , B, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
Finale |
2-3: 11-5, 8-11, 6-11, 11-8, 7-11 |
B-B11 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Elias Linneberg(16), *107 , B, Sport92 |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen(8), *61 , B, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 4 |
FINALE |
3-2: 11-7, 11-3, 12-14, 3-11, 11-5 |
B-A11 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Christian Graff Esbensen(4), *45 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Sofus Weel Frausing(1), *47 , B, Lystrup |
SØNDAG, kamp 5 |
Finale |
0-3: 9-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
B-B12 |
3 |
BF9-16 |
Tobias Gregersen(7), *48 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Vitus Hansen(15), *115 , B, Lystrup |
SØNDAG, kamp 6 |
FINALE |
3-1: 11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 12-10 |
B-A12 |
3 |
BF1-8 |
Kasper Sørensen(13), *41 , A, Struer |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq(3), *46 , B, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 7 |
Finale |
1-3: 11-8, 8-11, 4-11, 5-11 |