Turneringsinfo Spisetider Rækker JGP 2019 JGP 2018 JDM 2017 JGP 2016 JDM 2015 JGP 2014 JGP 2013 JGP 2012
Tidligere resultater? Se her:
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | Æ | Ø | Å
A
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, HerlevAnas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92Anders Wickman, LEDER, KSKAndreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, SilkeborgAnna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, KoldingAsger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgAske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, StruerAxel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash
B
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgBo Søndergaard, LEDER, StruerBrian Hansen, LEDER, Thy Squash
C
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, BirkerødCasper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, ViborgChristian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, SilkeborgChristian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer
E
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, BirkerødEmil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy SquashEmil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSKEmma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92
Erik Abraham, LEDER, Silkeborg
F
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, RandersFrederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg
G
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg
H
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, KoldingHenrik Obel, LEDER, Struer
I
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92
J
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy SquashJakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy SquashJannik Lund Olsen, LEDER, HerlevJesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg
Jesper Holst, LEDER, ViborgJoakim Jepsen, *1 , DU13, BirkerødJoel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, HerlevJohan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSKJonas Kønigsfeldt, LEDER, HerlevJonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgJonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, StruerJulius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød
K
Kasper Andersen, LEDER, BirkerødKasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy SquashKasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, LystrupKasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, HerlevKjeld Feddern, LEDER, GramKlara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy SquashKristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92
L
Lars Tranholm, LEDER, SkovbakkenLaura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy SquashLaura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, GramLaurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy SquashLine Holm Nielsen, LEDER, EsbjergLisbeth Pedersen, LEDER, Thy SquashLouise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, HerlevLukas Schroll Andersen, *2 , DU13, Birkerød
M
Mads Ahrenkiel, LEDER, SilkeborgMads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, RandersMads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92Mads Jepsen, LEDER, Birkerød
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, HerlevMagnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, SilkeborgMagnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, SkovbakkenMagnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, SkovbakkenMarcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, StruerMarcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, EsbjergMarcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød
Maria Borgen, LEDER, HelsingeMaria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Marianne Lauridsen, LEDER, Thy SquashMartin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev
Martin Lehmann Rask, LEDER, HerlevMathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, SilkeborgMathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, RandersMathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer
Matthew Coyle, LEDER, BirkerødMichael B. Nielsen, LEDER, EsbjergMichelle Eckert, LEDER, SilkeborgMikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash
Mikkel Kønigsfeldt, *1-2 , DU19, HerlevMikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, LystrupMira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, RandersMuhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev
N
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, StruerNikolaj Bille Andersen, LEDER, HerlevNikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, RandersNikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev
O
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, HelsingeOliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, EsbjergOliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers
P
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy SquashPeter Revsbech, LEDER, KoldingPeter Skelkjær, LEDER, StruerPoul Pedersen, LEDER, Thy Squash
R
Rasmus Boddum Bjerge, LEDER, Thy SquashRasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, HerlevRasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, RandersRikke Brassøe Hardam, LEDER, Randers
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød
S
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, HerlevSarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy SquashSarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, HerlevSelma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, BirkerødSigne Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, KoldingSimon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, ViborgSofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, StruerSofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød
Steen Lauridsen, LEDER, Thy Squash
T
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy SquashThomas Jensen, LEDER, LystrupTobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy SquashTobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken
Trine Engelund, LEDER, Sport92Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92
U
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy SquashUDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken
V
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, BirkerødViktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *11-19 , DU15, HerlevVillads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev
W
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, SilkeborgWilliam Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, SilkeborgWilliam Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, SkovbakkenWilliam Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup