kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe Fredag
A0-01 |
1 |
A0 |
Anas Ali Sadeq(41), *12 , A, Sport 92 |
- |
Oscar Mariegaard Sørensen(44), *13 , B, Lystrup |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
A eller B |
3-0: 11-6, 11-4, 11-4 |
B0-01 |
2 |
B0 |
Terleena Bjerge(133), *28 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Celina Felthaus(137), *29 , C, Horsens |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
B eller C |
1-3: 12-10, 2-11, 0-11, 5-11 |
C0-01 |
3 |
C0 |
Simon Lago Risom(195), *30 , C, Sport 92 |
- |
Mathias Berliner Pedersen(211), *35 , D, Vejle |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
C eller D |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
C0-02 |
4 |
C0 |
Lucas Andersen(176), *31 , C, Struer |
- |
Aslan Kirkegård(205), *36 , D, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
C eller D |
3-2: 11-5, 13-15, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9 |
C0-03 |
5 |
C0 |
Camilla Thomsen(196), *32 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(212), *37 , D, Vejle |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
C eller D |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-8 |
C0-04 |
6 |
C0 |
Emil Kristensen(138), *33 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Elinor Vitis(197), *38 , D, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
C eller D |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-4 |
D-01 |
1 |
D |
Mathias Berliner Pedersen(211), *35 , D, Vejle |
- |
Adrian Oustic(213), *40 , D, Horsens |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1-8 |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
C0-05 |
2 |
C0 |
Anton Andersen(187), *34 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Mads Lund Svaneklink(202), *39 , D, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
C eller D |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 7-11 |
B1-02 |
3 |
B1 |
Laurits Hansen(94), *17 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(103), *21 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1-16 |
3-1: 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 13-11 |
B2-01 |
4 |
B2 |
Tobias Gregersen(46), *14 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Eline Kristensen(131), *25 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1-16 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-4, 11-4 |
B2-02 |
5 |
B2 |
Pernille Bredtoft Robertsen(100), *18 , B, Struer |
- |
Marcus Andersen(111), *22 , B, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1-16 |
0-3: 4-11, 3-11, 5-11 |
B3-01 |
6 |
B3 |
Elias Linneberg(59), *15 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Asbjørn Kristensen(124), *26 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1-16 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-7, 11-3 |
D-03 |
1 |
D |
Frej Hillerup Mammen(212), *37 , D, Vejle |
- |
Aksel Lund Meinhardt(214), *42 , D, Horsens |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
0-3: 0-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
D-02 |
2 |
D |
Aslan Kirkegård(205), *36 , D, Sport 92 |
- |
Johanne Zacher Lessmann(224), *41 , D, Horsens |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
0-3: 2-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
B3-02 |
3 |
B3 |
Tristan Facius(81), *19 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Karl Lebeck(117), *23 , B, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-16 |
0-3: 6-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
B4-01 |
4 |
B4 |
William Nyholm-Larsen(61), *16 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Alexander Bonnichsen(132), *27 , B, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-5 |
B4-02 |
5 |
B4 |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(101), *20 , B, Struer |
- |
Tobias Christensen(116), *24 , B, Thysquash |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-16 |
2-3: 11-8, 7-11, 11-6, 2-11, 6-11 |
B1-01 |
6 |
B1 |
Oscar Mariegaard Sørensen(44), *13 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Celina Felthaus(137), *29 , C, Horsens |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1-16 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-1 |
C-01 |
1 |
C |
Terleena Bjerge(133), *28 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Camilla Thomsen(196), *32 , C, Thysquash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-6 |
3-0: 11-3, 12-10, 11-0 |
D-04 |
2 |
D |
Elinor Vitis(197), *38 , D, Sport 92 |
- |
Anton Andersen(187), *34 , C, Thysquash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-8 |
3-2: 18-16, 6-11, 11-7, 8-11, 14-12 |
A2-02 |
3 |
A2 |
Elias Coyle(6), *4 , A, Birkerød |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson(25), *10 , A, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-7, 11-8 |
A2-03 |
4 |
A2 |
William Brandt Jensen(15), *6 , A, Silkeborg |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq(41), *12 , A, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-12 |
2-3: 9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-0, 10-12 |
B3-04 |
5 |
B3 |
Asbjørn Kristensen(124), *26 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Tristan Facius(81), *19 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-16 |
0-3: 2-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
A2-01 |
6 |
A2 |
Laura Lauridsen(5), *2 , A, Thysquash |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel(22), *8 , A, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-6 |
C-03 |
1 |
C |
Lucas Andersen(176), *31 , C, Struer |
- |
Mads Lund Svaneklink(202), *39 , D, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-6 |
3-1: 11-3, 11-4, 6-11, 11-3 |
C-02 |
2 |
C |
Simon Lago Risom(195), *30 , C, Sport 92 |
- |
Emil Kristensen(138), *33 , C, Thysquash |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-6 |
1-3: 6-11, 10-12, 13-11, 4-11 |
A1-02 |
3 |
A1 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen(9), *3 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup(31), *9 , A, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-5 |
A1-03 |
4 |
A1 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen(18), *5 , A, Lystrup |
- |
Kasper Sørensen(38), *11 , A, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-2 |
B4-04 |
5 |
B4 |
Alexander Bonnichsen(132), *27 , B, Struer |
- |
Emil Schjødt Kristensen(101), *20 , B, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-16 |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 1-11 |
A1-01 |
6 |
A1 |
Tobias Weel(1), *1 , A, Skovbakken |
- |
Jeppe Ahrenkiel(24), *7 , A, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
B1-04 |
3 |
B1 |
Celina Felthaus(137), *29 , C, Horsens |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(103), *21 , B, Sport 92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-16 |
0-3: 4-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
B4-03 |
4 |
B4 |
William Nyholm-Larsen(61), *16 , B, Silkeborg |
- |
Tobias Christensen(116), *24 , B, Thysquash |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-16 |
3-1: 11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-6 |
B1-03 |
6 |
B1 |
Oscar Mariegaard Sørensen(44), *13 , B, Lystrup |
- |
Laurits Hansen(94), *17 , B, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-16 |
3-1: 7-11, 11-1, 11-8, 11-5 |
B2-04 |
3 |
B2 |
Eline Kristensen(131), *25 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Pernille Bredtoft Robertsen(100), *18 , B, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1-16 |
0-3: 8-11, 9-11, 13-15 |
B3-03 |
4 |
B3 |
Elias Linneberg(59), *15 , B, Sport 92 |
- |
Karl Lebeck(117), *23 , B, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1-16 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-4 |
B2-03 |
6 |
B2 |
Tobias Gregersen(46), *14 , B, Thysquash |
- |
Marcus Andersen(111), *22 , B, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1-16 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-3 |