kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU13KBC-04 |
6 |
DU13KBC |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Rasmus Just Madsen, *9-12 , DU13, Struer |
fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 17 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU11KAB-01 |
3 |
DU11KAB |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 12-10 |
DU11KAB-02 |
4 |
DU11KAB |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-1: 9-11, 11-1, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU11KAB-03 |
5 |
DU11KAB |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU11KAB-04 |
6 |
DU11KAB |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-6 |
DU13KAB-01 |
5 |
DU13KAB |
Laura Lauridsen, *2-5 , DU13, Thy |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
DU11B-01 |
1 |
DU11B |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
7-12 |
0-3: 9-11, 8-11, 2-11 |
DU11B-02 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-5, 11-5 |
DU11B-03 |
1 |
DU11B |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
7-12 |
2-0: 11-1, 11-3 |
DU13B-01 |
5 |
DU13B |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *6-9 , DU13, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 5 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-8, 11-7 |
DU11A-03 |
1 |
DU11A |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 10-12, 8-11, 11-3, 6-11 |
DU11B-04 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 7 |
7-12 |
3-1: 11-8, 8-11, 14-12, 11-6 |
DU11B-05 |
1 |
DU11B |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 8 |
7-12 |
0-3: 4-11, 1-11, 6-11 |
DU11A-05 |
1 |
DU11A |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-6 , DU11, Esbjerg |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-7, 11-6 |
DU11B-07 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Tristan Facius, *11-12 , DU11, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 13 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-4, 14-12, 11-3 |
DU11B-08 |
1 |
DU11B |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 14 |
7-12 |
0-3: 5-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
DU11B-09 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 12-10 |
DU13B-04 |
5 |
DU13B |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 16 |
6 - 9 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
DU11A-08 |
1 |
DU11A |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU11B-11 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Leon Jensen, *11-12 , DU11, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
7-12 |
2-0: 11-2, 11-4 |
DU11B-12 |
1 |
DU11B |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
7-12 |
0-3: 6-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
DU11A-12 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *2 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
lørdag, kamp 24 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-3 |
DU11B-14 |
1 |
DU11B |
Magnus Ahrenkiel , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Bertil Pedersen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
søndag, kamp 2 |
7-12 |
3-1: 11-6, 16-14, 8-11, 11-5 |
DU11B-15 |
1 |
DU11B |
Kasper Graves Perregaard, *7-10 , DU11, Lystrup |
- |
William Jensen , *7-10 , DU11, Silkeborg |
søndag, kamp 3 |
7-12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-9, 14-12 |
DU11A-14 |
1 |
DU11A |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *3-6 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
William Vestergaard, *3-6 , DU11, Lystrup |
søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 7-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
DU13B-06 |
5 |
DU13B |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
søndag, kamp 8 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |