kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU15KAB-01 |
1 |
DU15KAB |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU13KBC-03 |
5 |
DU13KBC |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Erik Eldrup, *9-12 , DU13, Lystrup |
fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 17 |
3-1: 11-9, 11-7, 3-11, 11-5 |
PU13B-03 |
1 |
PU13B |
Sara Gammelgaard, *5-6 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 11-3, 12-14, 15-13 |
DU15KBC-01 |
3 |
DU15KBC |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
fredag, kamp 6 |
6 - 17 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
DU13KAB-02 |
5 |
DU13KAB |
Lucas Nørgaard, *2-5 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU15KBC-02 |
3 |
DU15KBC |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
fredag, kamp 7 |
6 - 17 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-1 |
DU15KBC-03 |
3 |
DU15KBC |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
fredag, kamp 8 |
6 - 17 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU13A-03 |
1 |
PU13A |
Katrine Sondrup, *5-6 , PU13, Thy |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 4-11 |
DU15C-02 |
3 |
DU15C |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
fredag, kamp 13 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
DU15C-03 |
3 |
DU15C |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
fredag, kamp 14 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 7-11 |
DU15C-04 |
3 |
DU15C |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 1 |
12 - 17 |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 7-11, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU15C-05 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Ruby, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 2 |
12 - 17 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-4, 9-11, 11-3 |
PU13B-06 |
6 |
PU13B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-2 , PU13, Thy |
lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 11-4, 13-15, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU15B-01 |
3 |
DU15B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Jonas Korsgaard, *5-10 , DU15, Kolding |
lørdag, kamp 4 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 6-11, 2-11, 8-11 |
DU13B-02 |
5 |
DU13B |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *6-9 , DU13, Herlev/Hjorten |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-3, 11-5 |
PU13A-06 |
6 |
PU13A |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
- |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-2 , PU13, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 13-11, 0-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
DU15C-08 |
3 |
DU15C |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 11 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-0 |
DU15C-09 |
3 |
DU15C |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *7-12 , DU15, Sport 92 |
lørdag, kamp 12 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 13-11, 11-8, 11-9 |
DU15B-06 |
3 |
DU15B |
Martin Tranholm, *11-11 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 0-11, 0-11, 0-11 |
DU13B-03 |
5 |
DU13B |
Lukas Schroll Andersen, *6-9 , DU13, Birkerød |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 11-4 |
PU13B-09 |
6 |
PU13B |
Signe Køpke, *3-4 , PU13, Sport 92 |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 15 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 11-3 |
PU13A-09 |
6 |
PU13A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *3-4 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-7 |
DU15C-12 |
3 |
DU15C |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 19 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-9, 12-10 |
PU13B-11 |
6 |
PU13B |
Maja Morell Støchkel, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 6-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
DU15B-08 |
3 |
DU15B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *5-10 , DU15, Birkerød |
lørdag, kamp 21 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 4-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
PU13A-11 |
6 |
PU13A |
Mathilde Mock, *7-7 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 2-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-5 |
PU13B-13 |
6 |
PU13B |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 3-11 |
DU15B-15 |
3 |
DU15B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *5-10 , DU15, Esbjerg |
søndag, kamp 2 |
6 - 11 |
0-3: 5-11, 5-11, 9-11 |
PU13A-13 |
6 |
PU13A |
Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-8 |
DU15B-10 |
3 |
DU15B |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *5-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Christian Graham, *5-10 , DU15, Lystrup |
søndag, kamp 6 |
6 - 11 |
3-1: 10-12, 11-6, 11-4, 11-5 |
DU15C-14 |
1 |
DU15C |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Mikkel Gade, *7-12 , DU15, Thy |
søndag, kamp 8 |
12 - 17 |
0-3: 6-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
PU13-05 |
4 |
PU13 |
Fiona Rønnow, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
søndag, kamp 8 |
9 - 10 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-9, 11-5 |
DU13B-06 |
5 |
DU13B |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *6-9 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *6-9 , DU13, Randers |
søndag, kamp 8 |
6 - 9 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15C-15 |
1 |
DU15C |
Emil Wickman, *7-12 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *7-12 , DU15, Randers |
søndag, kamp 9 |
12 - 17 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-9, 11-6 |
PU13-03 |
1 |
PU13 |
Isabell Holmboe, *8-12 , PU13, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *8-12 , PU13, Randers |
søndag, kamp 10 |
5 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-2 |