kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
DU11K1-02 |
3 |
DU11K1 |
Joakim Jepsen, *4-6 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *7-9 , DU11, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU11K1-03 |
5 |
DU11K1 |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
1-3: 3-11, 3-11, 11-8, 4-11 |
DU11K2-01 |
1 |
DU11K2 |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
Kval |
3-0: 11-0, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU11K1-01 |
1 |
DU11K1 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *4-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU11, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
Kval |
3-2: 11-5, 4-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-8 |
DU11B2-02 |
5 |
DU11B2 |
Laurits Frandsen, *12-14 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 12-14, 11-13, 11-8, 8-11 |
DU11B2-01 |
1 |
DU11B2 |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *12-14 , DU11, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-7, 11-2 |
DU11A-01 |
1 |
DU11A |
Mads Pedersen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *4-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
DU11A-02 |
1 |
DU11A |
Jakob Madsen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *4-6 , DU11, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 13-11, 11-5, 5-11, 13-11 |
DU11A-03 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Tranholm, *1-3 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-6, 14-12, 11-4 |
DU11B2-03 |
1 |
DU11B2 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *12-14 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *12-14 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 11-13, 4-11, 8-11 |
DU11B2-04 |
1 |
DU11B2 |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 10-12, 7-11, 7-11 |
DU11B1-01 |
1 |
DU11B1 |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 2-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
DU11B1-02 |
1 |
DU11B1 |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *7-9 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 3-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
DU11A-04 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *4-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Jakob Madsen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
DU11A-05 |
1 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *4-6 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-3 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 8-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
DU11A-06 |
1 |
DU11A |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU11B2-05 |
1 |
DU11B2 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *12-14 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 8-11, 5-11 |
DU11B2-06 |
1 |
DU11B2 |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *12-14 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-8 |
DU11B1-03 |
1 |
DU11B1 |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *7-9 , DU11, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-4, 12-10, 11-4 |
DU11B1-04 |
1 |
DU11B1 |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU11, Randers |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 11-6 |
DU11A-07 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *4-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *4-6 , DU11, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 10-12, 6-11, 4-11 |
DU11A-08 |
1 |
DU11A |
Mads Pedersen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-3 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 7-11, 3-11, 6-11 |
DU11A-09 |
1 |
DU11A |
Jakob Madsen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
1-3: 9-11, 7-11, 11-2, 1-11 |
DU11A-10 |
1 |
DU11A |
Mads Pedersen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Joakim Jepsen, *4-6 , DU11, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 6-11, 1-11 |
DU11A-11 |
1 |
DU11A |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *4-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 6-11 |
DU11B1-05 |
1 |
DU11B1 |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-8, 11-5 |
DU11B1-06 |
1 |
DU11B1 |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *7-9 , DU11, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU11A-12 |
1 |
DU11A |
Jakob Madsen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
William Tranholm, *1-3 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 12-14, 5-11, 10-12 |
DU11C-01 |
1 |
DU11C |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *12-14 , DU11, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU11C-02 |
1 |
DU11C |
Laurits Frandsen, *12-14 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *7-9 , DU11, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 7-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
DU11B-01 |
1 |
DU11B |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-9, 11-0, 11-2 |
DU11B-02 |
1 |
DU11B |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
- |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU11C-03 |
1 |
DU11C |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *12-14 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Laurits Frandsen, *12-14 , DU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1 - 4 |
1-3: 11-5, 4-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
DU11C-04 |
1 |
DU11C |
Oliver Brassøe Hardam, *7-9 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Viktor Viltsborg Thomsen, *7-9 , DU11, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
1 - 4 |
3-1: 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-2 |
DU11A-15 |
1 |
DU11A |
Mads Pedersen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Jakob Madsen, *1-3 , DU11, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
2-3: 11-9, 4-11, 8-11, 11-6, 5-11 |
DU11B-04 |
1 |
DU11B |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
- |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 4-11, 1-11, 7-11 |
DU11B-03 |
1 |
DU11B |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
DU11A-14 |
1 |
DU11A |
William Tranholm, *1-3 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *4-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 12-10, 11-7 |
DU11A-13 |
1 |
DU11A |
Joakim Jepsen, *4-6 , DU11, Birkerød |
- |
Silas Elisius Klingenberg, *7-9 , DU11, Silkeborg |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-2: 11-6, 7-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-6 |
DU11B-06 |
1 |
DU11B |
Lucas Ederstrøm Nørgaard, *4-6 , DU11, Herlev |
- |
Gustav Frandsen, *10-11 , DU11, Thy |
Søndag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
2-3: 11-5, 11-8, 2-11, 9-11, 8-11 |
DU11B-05 |
1 |
DU11B |
Christian Søe Andersen, *10-11 , DU11, Silkeborg |
- |
Bastian Sørensen , *12-14 , DU11, Randers |
Søndag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 15-13, 11-8, 11-4 |