kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
C-001 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-6 |
C-003 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
FREDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-4, 11-5, 8-11, 11-4 |
C-005 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
FREDAG, kamp 4 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 11-5, 6-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
C-007 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
LØRDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 9-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
C-009 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 11-9, 8-11, 4-11, 11-9, 11-3 |
C-011 |
1 |
CI2 |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
- |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 6-11, 7-11, 7-11 |
C-013 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 7 |
INDLEDENDE |
0-3: 5-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
C-017 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 8 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-3, 11-4, 11-2 |
C-015 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 9 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-1: 8-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-4 |
C-019 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
LØRDAG, kamp 13 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-2: 10-12, 11-7, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8 |
C-021 |
1 |
CI2 |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
LØRDAG, kamp 14 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-7, 11-8, 11-7 |
C-023 |
1 |
CI2 |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
- |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
LØRDAG, kamp 15 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
C-025 |
1 |
CI2 |
Martin Haarup(9), *147 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Emil Kristensen(11), *148 , C, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-5, 11-8, 12-10 |
C-027 |
1 |
CI2 |
Jonas Thomsen Pedersen(5), *129 , C, Struer |
- |
Gustav Nørreskov(7), *143 , C, Silkeborg |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
INDLEDENDE |
1-3: 4-11, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
C-029 |
1 |
CI2 |
Laurits Hansen(1), *118 , C, Silkeborg |
- |
Daniel Breinbjerg(3), *119 , C, Sport92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
INDLEDENDE |
3-0: 11-1, 11-9, 11-7 |