kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe SØNDAG
HM-28 |
3 |
HM |
Sebastian Pedersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Kristian de Silva Nielsen, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
9 - 10 |
0-3: 6-11, 5-11, 10-12 |
HM-27 |
4 |
HM |
Emil Grooss Jeppesen, *9-16 , HM, Skovbakken |
- |
Casper Kloster, *9-16 , HM, KSK |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
11 - 12 |
3-2: 11-4, 16-14, 3-11, 8-11, 14-12 |
HM-26 |
5 |
HM |
Tobias Weel, *9-16 , HM, Skovbakken |
- |
Kristian Krøier, *9-16 , HM, Sport 92 |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
13 - 14 |
3-1: 14-12, 5-11, 11-5, 11-7 |
HM-25 |
6 |
HM |
Morten Jaksland, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Jacob Poulsby Andersen, *9-16 , HM, KSK |
SØNDAG, kamp 1 |
15 - 16 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-8, 11-9 |
DM-12 |
3 |
DM |
Sarah Lauridsen, *5-8 , DM, Thysquash |
- |
Sally Skaarenborg, *1 , DM, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
Finale |
0-3: 8-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
DM-11 |
4 |
DM |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *5-8 , DM, Birkerød |
- |
Mathilde Lauridsen, *3-4 , DM, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
3 - 4 |
0-3: 6-11, 11-13, 3-11 |
DM-10 |
5 |
DM |
Cecilie Mayer, *2 , DM, Birkerød |
- |
Klara Møller, *5-8 , DM, Thysquash |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
5 - 6 |
1-3: 5-11, 7-11, 15-13, 13-15 |
DM-09 |
6 |
DM |
Sissel Trap Wiegandt, *3-4 , DM, City Squash |
- |
Linda Jensen, *5-8 , DM, Esbjerg Squash Klub |
SØNDAG, kamp 2 |
7 - 8 |
3-0: 11-5, 15-13, 11-3 |
HM-32 |
3 |
HM |
Kristian Frost, *2 , HM, Sport 92 |
- |
Lau Ulrik Kiehn, *1 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
Finale |
3-2: 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-2 |
HM-31 |
4 |
HM |
Thomas S. Laursen, *3-4 , HM, Birkerød |
- |
Jesper Ratzer, *3-4 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
3 - 4 |
3-1: 11-9, 11-9, 5-11, 11-8 |
HM-30 |
5 |
HM |
Theis Houlberg, *5-8 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
- |
Tobias Pørtner, *5-8 , HM, Skovbakken |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
5 - 6 |
1-3: 4-11, 11-9, 8-11, 9-11 |
HM-29 |
6 |
HM |
Jens Christian Wegeberg, *5-8 , HM, KSK |
- |
Rasmus Jessen Petersen, *9-16 , HM, Herlev/Hjorten |
SØNDAG, kamp 3 |
7 - 8 |
2-3: 12-10, 9-11, 11-4, 7-11, 10-12 |