kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe fredag
PU15K-01 |
1 |
PU15K |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15K-02 |
2 |
DU15K |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15K-03 |
3 |
DU15K |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-6 |
DU15K-05 |
4 |
DU15K |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
DU15K-07 |
5 |
DU15K |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU15K-09 |
6 |
DU15K |
Mads Brassøe Hardam, *9-10 , DU15, Randers |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU15K-02 |
1 |
PU15K |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-2 |
PU15K-04 |
2 |
PU15K |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU15K-06 |
4 |
DU15K |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-4 |
DU15K-08 |
5 |
DU15K |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Villads Jensen, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU15K-10 |
6 |
DU15K |
Emil Wickman, *9-10 , DU15, KSK |
- |
Mathias Patocska, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 19 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-6, 11-5 |
PU15K-03 |
1 |
PU15K |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU15K-05 |
2 |
PU15K |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-4 |
DU13-02 |
3 |
DU13 |
Simon Vesth, *9-16 , DU13, Viborg |
- |
Asger Reinholt Høstrup, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU11-01 |
4 |
DU11 |
Malthe Nørtoft Laursen, *1-6 , DU11, Skovbakken |
- |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU11-02 |
5 |
DU11 |
Nicklas Kronborg Obel, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU11-03 |
6 |
DU11 |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
PU13-02 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU15K-06 |
2 |
PU15K |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-7, 11-2, 11-6 |
DU13-03 |
3 |
DU13 |
Andreas Tolderlund, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Christian Petersen, *17-32 , DU13, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-4 |
DU13-05 |
4 |
DU13 |
Mikkel Lund Jensen, *5-8 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
William Nyholm-Larsen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-09 |
5 |
DU13 |
William Vestergaard, *3-4 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Tobias Gregersen, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU13-13 |
6 |
DU13 |
Magnus Ahrenkiel, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Peter Bjerge, *17-32 , DU13, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-2 |
PU13-03 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
PU15B-16 |
2 |
PU15B |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
- |
Mathilde Mock, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
7 -12 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-6, 11-0 |
DU13-04 |
3 |
DU13 |
Johan Dahl Abraham, *5-8 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Anas Ali Sadeq, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-1 |
DU13-06 |
4 |
DU13 |
Kasper Perregaard, *9-16 , DU13, Lystrup |
- |
Oliver Glenville, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
DU13-10 |
5 |
DU13 |
Aske Dupret, *9-16 , DU13, KSK |
- |
Martin Brandrup, *17-32 , DU13, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-1: 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6 |
DU13-14 |
6 |
DU13 |
William Brandt Jensen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Jonas Seligmann, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-2 |
PU13-04 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-8 |
3-2: 5-11, 13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8 |
PU15B-17 |
2 |
PU15B |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Mira Shu Petersen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
7 -12 |
3-2: 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
DU17K-01 |
3 |
DU17 |
Tobias Weel, *1-5 , DU17, Skovbakken |
- |
Rasmus Thorup Nonboe, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-3, 11-2 |
DU13-07 |
4 |
DU13 |
Andreas Bjaarup Nygaard, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Frederik Fogde, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-6, 11-6 |
DU13-11 |
5 |
DU13 |
Kasper Sørensen, *9-16 , DU13, Struer |
- |
Gisli Berg Edvardsson, *17-32 , DU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-9, 11-7 |
DU13-15 |
6 |
DU13 |
Jesper Albæk Hansen, *9-16 , DU13, Silkeborg |
- |
Bertil Skjoldborg Pedersen, *17-32 , DU13, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-9, 12-10, 11-8 |
PU15A-01 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-4 |
PU15B-18 |
2 |
PU15B |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
- |
Asta Marie Odgaard Nielsen, *7-12 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
7 -12 |
3-1: 11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU17K-02 |
3 |
DU17 |
Elias Coyle, *1-5 , DU17, Birkerød |
- |
Gustav Borby Bay, *6-10 , DU17, Viborg |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU13-08 |
4 |
DU13 |
Marcus Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU13, Esbjerg |
- |
Magnus Stuhr, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-0, 11-3 |
DU13-12 |
5 |
DU13 |
Laurits Frandsen, *5-8 , DU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Laurids Kragh, *17-32 , DU13, Helsinge |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 32 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-8, 11-2 |
DU17K-05 |
6 |
DU17 |
Nikolaj Mortensen, *1-5 , DU17, Randers |
- |
Jacob Christensen, *6-10 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 10 |
3-1: 12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 11-5 |
PU15A-02 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
DU19K-02 |
3 |
DU19 |
Magnus Nørtoft Laursen, *1-2 , DU19, Skovbakken |
- |
Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-9 |
DU17K-03 |
4 |
DU17 |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Mads Damholt Haberstroh, *6-10 , DU17, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-3, 11-6 |
DU17K-04 |
5 |
DU17 |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Oliver Reis, *6-10 , DU17, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 10 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU19K-06 |
6 |
DU19 |
Rasmus Gyde, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU15A-03 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
DU15A-01 |
3 |
DU15A |
Marcus Jepsen, *1-2 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
UDGÅET - Thomas Lucas Al-Suliman, *5-6 , DU15, Skovbakken |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-7, 11-3 |
DU19K-03 |
4 |
DU19 |
Kasper Pedersen, *3-4 , DU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 12 |
3-2: 8-11, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
DU19K-05 |
5 |
DU19 |
Sebastian Pedersen, *5-6 , DU19, Herlev |
- |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-1, 11-9 |
DU15D-01 |
6 |
DU15D |
Casper Laursen, *11-19 , DU15, Viborg |
- |
Jakob Gregersen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
PD1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-6, 10-12, 4-11, 13-11, 11-5 |
PU17-01 |
1 |
PU17 |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
DU15A-02 |
3 |
DU15A |
Victor Ahlberg Larsen, *3-4 , DU15, Birkerød |
- |
Mads Pedersen, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PA1 - 5 |
3-0: 12-10, 11-2, 11-4 |
DU19K-04 |
4 |
DU19 |
Julius Bjerre Fuglsang, *3-4 , DU19, Birkerød |
- |
Johan Wickman, *7-11 , DU19, KSK |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-5, 11-4 |
DU15C-02 |
5 |
DU15C |
Axel Frandsen, *11-19 , DU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Muhammad Muneeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-9, 11-8 |
PU17-02 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
- |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
DU15B-01 |
3 |
DU15B |
William Tranholm, *1-2 , DU15, Skovbakken |
- |
Jonas Victor Korsgaard, *5-6 , DU15, Esbjerg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-1: 14-12, 11-6, 7-11, 11-3 |
DU15C-03 |
5 |
DU15C |
Abdul Haseeb Farooq, *11-19 , DU15, Herlev |
- |
Christian Graff Esbensen, *11-19 , DU15, Silkeborg |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
PC1 - 5 |
3-2: 11-7, 5-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-5 |
DU15B-02 |
4 |
DU15B |
Oliver Holm Nielsen, *3-4 , DU15, Esbjerg |
- |
Lucas Nørgaard, *7-8 , DU15, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
PB1 - 5 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-5 |
DU19C-01 |
5 |
DU19C |
Sebastian Brinker, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Nikolaj Petersen, *7-11 , DU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-0 |
PU19-02 |
6 |
PU19 |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
- |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 12 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-5 |
PU19-01 |
6 |
PU19 |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
- |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
Fredag, kamp 13 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-8, 11-1 |
DU19C-02 |
3 |
DU19C |
Simon Steenholdt, *7-11 , DU19, Kolding |
- |
Kristoffer Nielsen, *7-11 , DU19, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 14 |
7 - 11 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-8, 11-4 |