kampid |
Bane |
Række |
Spillere |
Tidspunkt |
Om plads |
Resultat |
Kampe på bane 1
PU15K-01 |
1 |
PU15K |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Anna Nørby Hansen, *7-12 , PU15, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 1 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-3, 11-3 |
PU15K-02 |
1 |
PU15K |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Mathilde Kaas Sørensen, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 2 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-2 |
PU15K-03 |
1 |
PU15K |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Fiona Rønnow, *7-12 , PU15, Randers |
Fredag, kamp 3 |
1 - 12 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-1 |
PU13-02 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 4 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-2, 11-0 |
PU13-03 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 5 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-4, 11-2 |
PU13-04 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Fredag, kamp 6 |
1-8 |
3-2: 5-11, 13-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8 |
PU15A-01 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Fredag, kamp 7 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-7, 11-4 |
PU15A-02 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Fredag, kamp 8 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-1 |
PU15A-03 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 9 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-5, 11-3 |
PU17-01 |
1 |
PU17 |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
Fredag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-7 |
PU17-02 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
- |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
Fredag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-3 |
PU13-05 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 1 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-2, 11-4 |
PU13-07 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 2 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-5, 11-2 |
PU13-08 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-3 |
PU15A-04 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 4 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 5-11, 3-11, 8-11 |
PU15A-05 |
1 |
PU15A |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 4-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-06 |
1 |
PU15A |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
0-3: 3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
PU13-09 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 7 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-2, 11-2 |
PU13-10 |
1 |
PU13 |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 8 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-8, 11-4 |
PU13-12 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 9 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
PU17-03 |
1 |
PU17 |
Sofie Madsen, *1-4 , PU17, Struer |
- |
Sabine Petersen, *1-4 , PU17, Herlev |
Lørdag, kamp 10 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 3-11, 1-11 |
PU17-04 |
1 |
PU17 |
Henriette Juhl Nielsen, *1-4 , PU17, Kolding |
- |
Klara Møller, *1-4 , PU17, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 11 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
PU15A-07 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 12 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 |
PU15A-08 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 13 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-6, 11-3 |
PU15A-09 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 14 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-1, 11-1 |
PU13-13 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 15 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-1 |
PU13-14 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 16 |
1-8 |
3-1: 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
PU13-15 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 17 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-2, 11-2 |
PU19-03 |
1 |
PU19 |
Katinka Svensen, *1-4 , PU19, Herlev |
- |
Caroline Lyng Christiansen, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 18 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 1-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
PU19-04 |
1 |
PU19 |
Sofie Mygland, *1-4 , PU19, Birkerød |
- |
Sarah Lauridsen, *1-4 , PU19, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 19 |
1 - 4 |
0-3: 3-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
PU15A-10 |
1 |
PU15A |
Laura Lauridsen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 20 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-3, 11-8 |
PU15A-11 |
1 |
PU15A |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Lørdag, kamp 21 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-3 |
PU15A-12 |
1 |
PU15A |
Signe Skelkjær, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
- |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
Lørdag, kamp 22 |
1 - 6 |
3-1: 5-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-9 |
PU13-17 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Lørdag, kamp 23 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-2, 11-3 |
PU13-18 |
1 |
PU13 |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 24 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-2, 11-4, 11-4 |
PU13-19 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Lørdag, kamp 25 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-2, 11-0 |
DU11-14 |
1 |
DU11 |
Tristan Facius, *1-6 , DU11, Sport92 |
- |
Joel Lund Forst, *1-6 , DU11, Herlev |
Søndag, kamp 1 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-7, 11-8 |
PU13-21 |
1 |
PU13 |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Søndag, kamp 2 |
1-8 |
3-1: 11-6, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7 |
PU13-23 |
1 |
PU13 |
Signe Køpke, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 3 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-1, 11-1, 11-2 |
PU13-24 |
1 |
PU13 |
Laura Schjøtt, *1-7 , PU13, Gram |
- |
Ida Sandfeld Nielsen, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Søndag, kamp 4 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-3, 11-1, 11-5 |
PU15A-13 |
1 |
PU15A |
Selma Schroll Andersen, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Josefine Vindelev Brun Nielsen, *1-6 , PU15, Struer |
Søndag, kamp 5 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-4, 11-7, 11-6 |
PU15A-14 |
1 |
PU15A |
Rosemarie Coyle, *1-6 , PU15, Birkerød |
- |
Louise Pedersen, *1-6 , PU15, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 6 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-6, 11-7, 11-5 |
PU13-25 |
1 |
PU13 |
Emma Sejr, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
- |
Maria Sveigaard, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Søndag, kamp 7 |
1-8 |
3-0: 11-8, 11-4, 11-8 |
PU13-26 |
1 |
PU13 |
Terleena Bjerge, *1-7 , PU13, Thy Squash |
- |
Sarah Skjold, *1-7 , PU13, Sport92 |
Søndag, kamp 8 |
1-8 |
3-1: 13-11, 8-11, 11-5, 11-6 |
DU17A-06 |
1 |
DU17A |
Mikkel Gade, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
- |
Emil Ruby, *1-5 , DU17, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 9 |
1 - 5 |
3-1: 11-8, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9 |
DU11-13 |
1 |
DU11 |
Marcus Andersen, *1-6 , DU11, Struer |
- |
UDGÅET - Malte Hansen, *1-6 , DU11, Thy Squash |
Søndag, kamp 104 |
1 - 6 |
3-0: 11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |